Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
22nd Annual Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Text Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
1897
Morgan
Pryor
M2024
1553
126/276
1023/3170
9:56
30:47.49
4300
Lynn
Underwood
M5054
1554
62/198
1024/3170
9:57
30:47.71
1083
Betty
Chew
F4044
1555
33/349
531/4046
9:57
30:47.87
692
Cassi
Hilton
F
1556
4/40
532/4046
9:57
30:48.32
4126
Brian
Freeman
M1519
1557
175/324
1025/3170
9:57
30:48.36
3485
Taisiya
Hopkins
F3539
1558
42/318
533/4046
9:57
30:48.46
4329
Christopher
Kollmeyer
M1519
1559
176/324
1026/3170
9:57
30:48.48
3632
Craig
Donaldson
M3539
1560
84/246
1027/3170
9:57
30:49.84
1200
Andr A
Snavely
M5559
1561
44/193
1028/3170
9:57
30:49.85
3631
Danielle
Donaldson
F1014
1562
56/352
534/4046
9:57
30:49.86
3484
Richard
Hopkins
M3539
1563
85/246
1029/3170
9:57
30:49.95
1095
Joan
Burke-Kelly
F6064
1564
8/179
535/4046
9:57
30:50.15
1269
Scott
Geitz
M4044
1565
77/244
1030/3170
9:57
30:50.35
557
Kathleen
Kimball
F3034
1566
68/387
536/4046
9:57
30:50.62
3751
Donna
Romans
F6569
1567
3/75
537/4046
9:58
30:51.07
3401
John
Groves
M4044
1568
78/244
1031/3170
9:58
30:52
4012
Annette
Duncan
F5054
1569
32/301
538/4046
9:58
30:52.07
1282
Sarah
Johns
F1014
1570
57/352
539/4046
9:58
30:52.11
521
Heather
Cook
F4044
1571
34/349
540/4046
9:58
30:53.04
3651
Esther
Wells
F1014
1572
58/352
541/4046
9:58
30:53.43
4260
Ariah
Willoughby
F2024
1573
71/398
542/4046
9:59
30:54.05
1278
Aaron
Evans
M4044
1574
79/244
1032/3170
9:59
30:54.08
1634
Athan
Lummis
M2024
1575
127/276
1033/3170
9:59
30:54.28
1783
Elanie
Flores
F2024
1576
72/398
543/4046
9:59
30:54.46
3303
Ethan
Paladino
M1014
1577
139/348
1034/3170
9:59
30:54.54
1284
Caleb
Johns
M1014
1578
140/348
1035/3170
9:59
30:54.72
397
Sammi
Steinfeld
F2529
1579
75/382
544/4046
9:59
30:54.74
396
Alexa
Rozell
F2529
1580
76/382
545/4046
9:59
30:55.31
3389
Samantha
Copus
F2024
1581
73/398
546/4046
9:59
30:55.84
704
Tom
Woods
M2024
1582
128/276
1036/3170
9:59
30:56.25
1290
Brantley
Harrill
M1519
1583
177/324
1037/3170
9:59
30:56.50
3120
Casen
Hightower
M1519
1584
178/324
1038/3170
9:59
30:56.72
2179
Peyton
Woolman
M1014
1585
141/348
1039/3170
9:59
30:56.90
3913
Joseph
Brock
M1519
1586
179/324
1040/3170
10:00
30:57
2101
Kate
Kennally
F2024
1587
74/398
547/4046
10:00
30:57.10
6051
Benjamin
Lemon
M1519
1588
180/324
1041/3170
10:00
30:57.11
1028
Susan
Duckworth
F5559
1589
15/260
548/4046
10:00
30:57.16
1958
Max
Hartmayer
M1014
1590
142/348
1042/3170
10:00
30:57.26
3915
Elizabeth
Reed
F2024
1591
75/398
549/4046
10:00
30:57.31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
3588
Sophia
Birmingham
F1014
1592
59/352
550/4046
10:00
30:57.64
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after