Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2016
Appleton
Info
November 24, 2016 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Onalaska
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
42022
Jaden
Schmidt
M15-18
2339
132/137
1103/1162
1:03:28
12:42
40497
Larry
Dillenberg
M30-34
2340
122/125
1104/1162
1:03:30
12:42
41121
Kevin
Kasperek
M55-59
2341
57/60
1105/1162
1:03:31
12:43
41122
Lisa
Kasperek
F55-59
2342
36/54
1233/1451
1:03:31
12:43
41969
Pam
Sanderfoot
F65-69
2343
9/14
1234/1451
1:03:32
12:43
41810
Tom
Procknow
M55-59
2344
58/60
1106/1162
1:03:32
12:43
41859
Colleen
Reeves
F35-39
2345
183/213
1235/1451
1:03:36
12:44
41425
Evan
Lutz
M09-10
2346
15/17
1107/1162
1:03:38
12:44
41426
Marc
Lutz
M35-39
2347
106/115
1108/1162
1:03:38
12:44
40126
Colton
Bennett
M19-24
2348
150/153
1109/1162
1:03:42
12:45
40473
Kaitlyn
Dennis
F11-12
2349
20/22
1236/1451
1:03:52
12:47
41979
Stephanie
Sawyer
F19-24
2350
231/259
1237/1451
1:03:54
12:47
40474
Megan
Dennis
F19-24
2351
232/259
1238/1451
1:03:54
12:47
42425
Nicole
Van Zeeland
F19-24
2352
233/259
1239/1451
1:03:56
12:48
42097
Jennifer
Schwirtz
F55-59
2353
37/54
1240/1451
1:03:56
12:48
41893
Kassidy
Riese
F25-29
2354
164/180
1241/1451
1:03:56
12:48
42424
Lynn
Van Zeeland
F50-54
2355
68/88
1242/1451
1:03:59
12:48
42529
Tara
Wasinger
F19-24
2356
234/259
1243/1451
1:04:05
12:49
40292
Thomas
Campbell
M65-69
2357
11/13
1110/1162
1:04:10
12:50
41219
Amy
Kolbe
F30-34
2358
156/177
1244/1451
1:04:11
12:51
42754
Olivia
Jacobs
F13-14
2359
29/32
1245/1451
1:04:11
12:51
40948
Ashley
Hoerth
F30-34
2360
157/177
1246/1451
1:04:12
12:51
42753
Jill
Jacobs
F50-54
2361
69/88
1247/1451
1:04:13
12:51
40297
Daniel
Cardona Miranda
M15-18
2362
133/137
1111/1162
1:04:13
12:51
43006
See Timer
Unknown Runner
NO AGE
2363
5/6
5/6
1:04:13
12:51
42420
Anna Rose
Van Ye
F13-14
2364
30/32
1248/1451
1:04:15
12:51
40350
Rich
Clarke
M35-39
2365
107/115
1112/1162
1:04:15
12:51
40026
Brenda
Ambrosius
F30-34
2366
158/177
1249/1451
1:04:15
12:51
40298
Eddie
Cardona Miranda
M09-10
2367
16/17
1113/1162
1:04:15
12:51
41825
Rebekah
Raddant
F19-24
2368
235/259
1250/1451
1:04:16
12:51
42100
Kevin
Scott
M55-59
2369
59/60
1114/1162
1:04:16
12:52
40027
Sandy
Ambrosius
F55-59
2370
38/54
1251/1451
1:04:17
12:52
41557
Jeff
Miller
M45-49
2371
92/96
1115/1162
1:04:20
12:52
42423
William
Van Ye
M15-18
2372
134/137
1116/1162
1:04:21
12:53
41552
Ella
Miller
F13-14
2373
31/32
1252/1451
1:04:22
12:53
42280
Mary
Talady
F40-44
2374
105/118
1253/1451
1:04:24
12:53
42835
Kara
Morell
F19-24
2375
236/259
1254/1451
1:04:37
12:56
40031
Jaime
Anderson
F19-24
2376
237/259
1255/1451
1:04:47
12:58
42366
Brian
Uecker
M25-29
2377
122/126
1117/1162
1:04:54
12:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
41752
Amber
Pethke
F19-24
2378
238/259
1256/1451
1:04:56
13:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after