Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
22nd Annual Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K Text Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
1260
Jessica
Boggs
F3034
1398
55/387
451/4046
9:44
30:07.97
3991
Katelyn
Stover
F1014
1399
51/352
452/4046
9:44
30:08.19
2444
Cypress
Willbanks
FUN09
1400
3/217
453/4046
9:44
30:08.60
3989
Paula
Deike
F4044
1401
29/349
454/4046
9:44
30:08.68
3431
Brian
Cheever
M4549
1402
67/274
948/3170
9:44
30:09.41
3224
Angie
Allen
F2024
1403
58/398
455/4046
9:44
30:09.48
3432
Kristen
Cheever
F2529
1404
65/382
456/4046
9:44
30:09.53
7470
Carson
Colvin
M1519
1405
166/324
949/3170
9:44
30:10.37
2443
Stephanie
Willbanks
F3034
1406
56/387
457/4046
9:45
30:10.75
1126
Jennifer
Perryman
F3034
1407
57/387
458/4046
9:45
30:10.83
2329
Rob
Millinder
M4549
1408
68/274
950/3170
9:45
30:11.09
1318
Meredith
Wallis
F2529
1409
66/382
459/4046
9:45
30:11.19
7617
John
Schindele
M4044
1410
72/244
951/3170
9:45
30:11.31
4600
Lacey
Bellmann
F2529
1411
67/382
460/4046
9:45
30:11.59
2330
Lucas
Millinder
M1014
1412
130/348
952/3170
9:45
30:11.62
2260
Mark
Huslig
M5054
1413
56/198
953/3170
9:45
30:12.28
1209
Jan
Kuse
F6064
1414
7/179
461/4046
9:45
30:12.40
1731
Aubree
Brown
F2024
1415
59/398
462/4046
9:45
30:12.61
1956
Emily
Woodall
F1519
1416
83/420
463/4046
9:45
30:13.41
1054
Mary
James
F1519
1417
84/420
464/4046
9:46
30:13.67
4284
Janice
Brown
F3539
1418
36/318
465/4046
9:46
30:13.78
3770
Robert
Goodrich
M5054
1419
57/198
954/3170
9:46
30:13.88
2855
Tim
Love
M4549
1420
69/274
955/3170
9:46
30:14.50
4881
Lyle
Smith
M7074
1421
5/35
956/3170
9:46
30:14.59
1979
Matthew
Cummings
M3034
1422
81/255
957/3170
9:46
30:14.65
3602
Danny
Fish
M5559
1423
38/193
958/3170
9:46
30:14.66
1320
Emma
Bellmann
F2024
1424
60/398
466/4046
9:46
30:14.72
1959
Kirsten
Dale
F4549
1425
27/305
467/4046
9:46
30:15.03
10562
Ryan
Miller
M3539
1426
77/246
959/3170
9:46
30:15.44
539
Miki
Andrus
F2024
1427
61/398
468/4046
9:46
30:15.79
2226
Michael
Houghtaling
M5559
1428
39/193
960/3170
9:46
30:15.81
537
Justin
Bearden
M1519
1429
167/324
961/3170
9:46
30:15.85
4202
Brian
Stoneking
M2529
1430
89/275
962/3170
9:46
30:15.93
451
Angela
Presnell
F2024
1431
62/398
469/4046
9:46
30:16.28
3533
Steven
Warlick
M4549
1432
70/274
963/3170
9:46
30:16.38
4882
Mariana
Smith
F5559
1433
13/260
470/4046
9:46
30:16.39
728
Ryan
Schaffitzel
M4044
1434
73/244
964/3170
9:46
30:16.57
1902
Ashten
Hartley
F2529
1435
68/382
471/4046
9:47
30:16.69
3611
William
Miller
M6064
1436
32/175
965/3170
9:47
30:16.96
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
374
Darrel
Hall
M5559
1437
40/193
966/3170
9:47
30:17.01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after