Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LUCKY LEPRECHAUN 7K 2017
7K
Info
March 18, 2017 in Milwaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
7K
7K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2705
John
Walker
M40-44
207
18/85
133/608
35:23
8:09
1534
Jason
Gleesing
M40-44
208
19/85
134/608
35:25
8:09
1802
Grant
Keller
M30-34
209
26/87
135/608
35:27
8:09
1238
Carolyn
Center
F35-39
210
15/233
75/1272
35:27
8:09
1273
Jessica
Cook
F30-34
211
21/222
76/1272
35:27
8:09
1112
Robert
Bermudez
M40-44
212
20/85
136/608
35:28
8:10
2525
Dan
Sisel
M35-39
213
20/79
137/608
35:28
8:10
2256
Francis
Pastors
M40-44
214
21/85
138/608
35:29
8:10
2950
Jim
Hall
M55-59
215
8/59
139/608
35:29
8:10
1390
Angela
Ebeling
F35-39
216
16/233
77/1272
35:30
8:10
2745
Robert
Wielgos
M20-24
217
6/14
140/608
35:30
8:10
2590
Annamarie
Strehlow
F25-29
218
14/170
78/1272
35:31
8:10
1798
Dina
Kebbekus
F45-49
219
5/136
79/1272
35:31
8:10
1666
Ryan
Hernke
M30-34
220
27/87
141/608
35:32
8:10
2622
Emily
Tessar
F25-29
221
15/170
80/1272
35:33
8:11
1152
Elana
Bradby
F50-54
222
4/115
81/1272
35:34
8:11
1505
Susan
Geidner
F50-54
223
5/115
82/1272
35:34
8:11
2565
Pam
Stater
F35-39
224
17/233
83/1272
35:37
8:12
2715
Kinley
Weaver
F30-34
225
22/222
84/1272
35:37
8:12
1681
Amy
Hirschfield
F25-29
226
16/170
85/1272
35:38
8:12
1927
Andrew
Lasecki
M25-29
227
26/67
142/608
35:40
8:12
2803
Carley
Young
F30-34
228
23/222
86/1272
35:42
8:13
2071
Katie
McLaughlin
F35-39
229
18/233
87/1272
35:42
8:13
2297
Charles
Pilkington
M35-39
230
21/79
143/608
35:43
8:13
1954
Jon
Leyrer
M30-34
231
28/87
144/608
35:43
8:13
2851
Brian
Houston
M35-39
232
22/79
145/608
35:43
8:13
1376
Taylor
Duke
F20-24
233
6/63
88/1272
35:43
8:13
2746
Katie
Wiese
F30-34
234
24/222
89/1272
35:43
8:13
1881
Jonathan
Krist
M35-39
235
23/79
146/608
35:44
8:13
2092
Adam
Michalak
M30-34
236
29/87
147/608
35:44
8:13
2909
Audrey
Blanke
F20-24
237
7/63
90/1272
35:44
8:13
1785
Rachel
Kaiser
F35-39
238
19/233
91/1272
35:46
8:14
1521
Eliot
Giffin
M11-14
239
3/9
148/608
35:50
8:15
1480
John
Frye
M50-54
240
14/67
149/608
35:51
8:15
2649
Richard
Tupta
M35-39
241
24/79
150/608
35:53
8:15
1706
Nick
Hospes
M30-34
242
30/87
151/608
35:53
8:15
1362
Dennis
Doody
M45-49
243
15/88
152/608
35:56
8:16
2183
Joshua
Newport
M11-14
244
4/9
153/608
35:56
8:16
2353
Kerry
Rath
F35-39
245
20/233
92/1272
35:56
8:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1903
Kate
Kummer
F35-39
246
21/233
93/1272
35:56
8:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after