Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
IRON GIRL PLEASANT PRAIRIE 2019
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 11, 2019 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Sprint Triathlon
2 Person Relay Sprint Triathlon
3 Person Relay Sprint Triathlon
Para Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
Wetsuit Results
Individual Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
135
Cathy
Curran
F35-39
150
17/66
150/607
20:03
1:17
44:42
0:48
26:21
1:33:09
694
Kim
Yancey
F50-54
151
17/79
151/607
20:00
2:46
39:54
1:22
29:09
1:33:09
650
Monika
Tyrichtrova
F45-49
152
17/70
152/607
16:51
2:11
45:34
1:05
27:32
1:33:12
332
Stephanie
Klass
F25-29
153
13/48
153/607
16:18
2:21
41:57
1:06
31:33
1:33:14
589
Lynn
Sisler
F55-59
154
16/62
154/607
17:59
2:11
40:07
1:05
32:06
1:33:26
626
Catherine
Swarthout
F60-64
155
4/43
155/607
15:54
3:16
42:16
2:32
29:38
1:33:33
236
Britt
Greiner
F30-34
156
17/66
156/607
17:30
1:48
39:24
2:19
32:38
1:33:37
306
Jennifer
Jones
F35-39
157
18/66
157/607
16:38
2:36
39:01
2:58
32:28
1:33:39
299
Beverly
Johnson
F60-64
158
5/43
158/607
17:36
3:28
39:05
2:09
31:23
1:33:39
50
Christina
Berry
F40-44
159
31/100
159/607
23:26
2:29
41:31
1:40
24:37
1:33:40
614
Brooke
Stewart
F30-34
160
18/66
160/607
15:02
2:24
38:25
2:03
35:49
1:33:41
268
Samantha
Henrichs
F30-34
161
19/66
161/607
18:28
1:50
38:50
2:04
32:33
1:33:42
515
Kayla
Popke
F18-24
162
5/16
162/607
14:29
1:56
39:46
1:56
35:39
1:33:44
73
Ashlee
Bradley
F30-34
163
20/66
163/607
12:39
2:01
45:25
1:17
32:26
1:33:47
401
Katherine
Martinez
F40-44
164
32/100
164/607
18:58
2:31
39:04
1:58
31:19
1:33:49
19
Michele
Auch
F50-54
165
18/79
165/607
19:35
2:24
38:59
2:19
30:35
1:33:50
63
Penny
Bolen
F55-59
166
17/62
166/607
18:06
3:16
40:58
1:20
30:25
1:34:03
175
Gabriella
Eck
F18-24
167
6/16
167/607
15:19
2:45
46:16
1:28
28:21
1:34:08
89
Jenna
Buckley
F30-34
168
21/66
168/607
19:07
2:11
41:17
1:59
29:39
1:34:11
141
Dina
Daniel
F40-44
169
33/100
169/607
23:24
1:49
40:39
1:41
26:44
1:34:16
43
Lena
Benson
F55-59
170
18/62
170/607
20:50
2:12
39:23
1:40
30:14
1:34:18
780
Sarah
Rudzinski
F35-39
171
19/66
171/607
17:50
2:18
42:34
1:19
30:22
1:34:20
146
Lydia
Davis
F25-29
172
14/48
172/607
17:28
2:49
44:07
1:14
28:45
1:34:22
671
Julie
Whitney
F50-54
173
19/79
173/607
14:07
2:16
40:26
2:37
34:59
1:34:23
366
Erika
Lilja
F45-49
174
18/70
174/607
15:58
2:41
41:17
2:04
32:27
1:34:25
271
Julie
Henszey
F50-54
175
20/79
175/607
17:51
2:04
42:47
1:26
30:31
1:34:35
521
Erin
Preston
F40-44
176
34/100
176/607
20:33
3:07
42:07
1:47
27:09
1:34:41
800
Julia
Taylor
F25-29
177
15/48
177/607
21:23
2:12
41:04
1:35
28:32
1:34:45
351
Julie
Lando
F45-49
178
19/70
178/607
18:28
2:33
38:16
2:05
33:39
1:35:00
465
Daniela
Nieves
F45-49
179
20/70
179/607
20:39
3:14
40:42
1:34
29:01
1:35:08
281
Susan
Holum
F50-54
180
21/79
180/607
17:36
3:01
38:09
2:25
33:59
1:35:08
471
Megan
Oakford
F40-44
181
35/100
181/607
13:20
3:47
40:56
3:29
33:39
1:35:09
702
Cindy
Anderson
F40-44
182
36/100
182/607
16:04
4:35
45:02
1:19
28:11
1:35:11
571
Michelle
Schmitz
F40-44
183
37/100
183/607
16:58
2:54
41:34
1:52
31:58
1:35:14
251
Cindy
Harmon
F60-64
184
6/43
184/607
19:27
2:22
38:32
1:57
33:05
1:35:20
14
Helen
Anen
F40-44
185
38/100
185/607
16:32
2:16
44:16
1:56
30:22
1:35:21
144
Mari
Danzer
F55-59
186
19/62
186/607
20:19
3:26
40:11
2:41
28:47
1:35:21
375
Jennifer
Lucas
F50-54
187
22/79
187/607
14:26
1:42
43:10
1:15
35:00
1:35:31
793
Aleksandra
Sheridan
F01-17
188
17/30
188/607
12:03
3:14
43:37
1:48
34:56
1:35:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
619
Sarah
Straka
F35-39
189
20/66
189/607
21:23
4:01
43:20
1:04
25:54
1:35:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after