Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
5K
Info
January 26, 2020 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
415
Maria
Garcia
F4044
525
48/91
345/796
47:35.08
15:20
662
Aiden
Knable
M0110
526
5/11
181/347
47:39.04
15:21
192
Kelley
Campbell
F5054
527
38/101
346/796
47:41.04
15:21
594
Chris
Jamison
F5054
528
39/101
347/796
47:42.03
15:22
1237
Kari
Van Nostran
F3034
529
43/78
348/796
47:44
15:22
410
Sonya
Furlow
F5054
530
40/101
349/796
47:54.07
15:26
411
Allen
Furlow
M5559
531
21/42
182/347
47:56.04
15:26
822
Bob
Mesick
M6064
532
14/35
183/347
48:01.03
15:28
1026
Kristina
Roberts
F3034
533
44/78
350/796
48:01.06
15:28
436
Alisa
Goodrich
F5559
534
35/85
351/796
48:02.06
15:28
821
Amy
Mesick
F5559
535
36/85
352/796
48:02.07
15:28
1072
Jenna
Schofer
F4549
536
62/131
353/796
48:05.08
15:29
11
Melissa
Alexander
F4549
537
63/131
354/796
48:06.03
15:29
394
Kina
Franklin
F5054
538
41/101
355/796
48:06.03
15:30
1249
Kelly
Wade
F4044
539
49/91
356/796
48:08.08
15:30
1069
Avery
Schilling
F1114
540
16/22
357/796
48:09.04
15:31
27
Jennifer
Anderson
F4044
541
50/91
358/796
48:10.05
15:31
1258
Cathy
Wannamaker
F4549
542
64/131
359/796
48:12.02
15:31
44
Jeanete
Arrowsmith
F4044
543
51/91
360/796
48:12.09
15:32
721
David
Licatovich
M6064
544
15/35
184/347
48:17.03
15:33
43
Jeffrey
Arrowsmith
M4044
545
17/22
185/347
48:17.06
15:33
201
Douglas
Carr
M6064
546
16/35
186/347
48:22.01
15:35
318
Kimberly
Dynes
F5054
547
42/101
361/796
48:22.07
15:35
77
Cheryl
Bastedo
F5054
548
43/101
362/796
48:23.02
15:35
1271
Peter
Warren
M5559
549
22/42
187/347
48:24.06
15:35
1150
Karen
Stolberg
F6064
550
22/66
363/796
48:26.06
15:36
562
Denise
Horne
F5559
551
37/85
364/796
48:27.07
15:36
965
Amy
Platt
F4549
552
65/131
365/796
48:29
15:37
1081
Bonnie
Sease
F7074
553
6/19
366/796
48:30.05
15:37
602
Charis
Jensen
F3539
554
25/61
367/796
48:30.05
15:37
26
David
Anctil
M5559
555
23/42
188/347
48:30.08
15:37
894
Amy
O'Brien
F4549
556
66/131
368/796
48:31.01
15:37
835
Daniel P
Monaghan Jr
M4549
557
24/33
189/347
48:41.08
15:41
258
Angelia
Crouch
F4549
558
67/131
369/796
48:41.09
15:41
429
Julie
Gingell
F4044
559
52/91
370/796
48:42.01
15:41
1512
Jen
Ardahan
F4044
560
53/91
371/796
48:42.09
15:41
1341
Kathy
Zornick
F5559
561
38/85
372/796
48:44
15:42
1342
Roxann
Zornick
F4044
562
54/91
373/796
48:48.01
15:43
45
Paige
Arrowsmith
F2024
563
8/14
374/796
48:49.02
15:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1467
Matt
Shepard
M3034
564
10/20
190/347
48:49.03
15:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after