Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 25th Annual Turkey Trot - 2003
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2003 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
714
Michael
Kelly
M5559
3939
141/151
2272/2339
1:23:44
16:45
267
Vicki
Dursch
F4549
3940
181/206
1709/1851
1:23:44
16:45
786
Byram
Strayer
M7074
3941
13/14
2274/2339
1:23:44
16:45
3687
Terri
Chase
F4044
3942
232/261
1609/1851
1:23:48
16:46
4322
Jan
Belue
F5054
3943
102/137
1611/1851
1:23:49
16:46
3291
Mari Anne
Wollenhaupt
F1014
3944
108/114
1705/1851
1:23:50
16:46
2495
Julie
Brumley
F3539
3945
213/236
1610/1851
1:23:51
16:47
2451
Tari
Maddox
F4044
3946
229/261
1595/1851
1:23:53
16:47
1165
Paul
Blanton
M6569
3947
34/36
2259/2339
1:24:00
16:48
1166
Linda
Blanton
F6064
3948
22/27
1669/1851
1:24:00
16:48
4054
Tim
Newlin
M3034
3949
204/206
2253/2339
1:24:01
16:49
739
Jeannine
Frock
F2529
3950
164/181
1661/1851
1:24:02
16:49
172
Brian
Frock
M6064
3951
72/77
2256/2339
1:24:03
16:49
4497
Michael
Mullin
M5054
3952
197/212
2239/2339
1:24:04
16:49
4496
Christy
Mullin
F5054
3953
104/137
1627/1851
1:24:05
16:49
5520
Susan
Dickerson
F5054
3954
114/137
1691/1851
1:24:08
16:50
3290
Steve
Wollenhaupt
M4549
3955
315/324
2276/2339
1:24:21
16:53
173
Elaine
Frock
F5559
3956
35/46
1673/1851
1:24:31
16:55
3882
Marti
Shawver
F5054
3957
115/137
1694/1851
1:24:33
16:55
3912
Chantelle
Breitenstein
F3539
3958
225/236
1695/1851
1:24:33
16:55
4300
Mindy
Barker
F4549
3959
178/206
1696/1851
1:24:33
16:55
3964
Sherree
Gillette
F4549
3960
176/206
1683/1851
1:24:34
16:55
5002
Shavonne
Bauer
F4044
3961
247/261
1718/1851
1:24:39
16:56
2250
Jill
Lenser
F3034
3962
203/216
1699/1851
1:24:40
16:56
919
Dale
Johnson
M6064
3963
73/77
2265/2339
1:24:40
16:56
2968
Jerry
Kessler Jr.
M5054
3964
202/212
2264/2339
1:24:41
16:57
4903
Jim
Anderson
M4044
3965
322/332
2279/2339
1:24:42
16:57
4363
Katya
Summmers
F0109
3966
14/15
1715/1851
1:24:44
16:57
3228
Mary
Black
F4549
3967
187/206
1739/1851
1:24:48
16:58
4902
Jennifer
Mershad
F2024
3968
195/207
1722/1851
1:24:49
16:58
4904
Bethany
Anderson
F1014
3969
109/114
1721/1851
1:24:51
16:59
4867
Shauna
Collins
F3034
3970
206/216
1732/1851
1:24:52
16:59
4868
Jenna
Leopold
F2529
3971
170/181
1731/1851
1:24:52
16:59
4362
Amy
Summmers
F3034
3972
205/216
1723/1851
1:24:53
16:59
1057
Mike
Fisher
M5054
3973
203/212
2271/2339
1:24:54
16:59
3440
Sylvia
Rau
F4549
3974
184/206
1724/1851
1:24:55
16:59
2331
Kelly
Lebo
F4044
3975
252/261
1745/1851
1:24:57
17:00
3439
Noelle
Rau
F2024
3976
196/207
1725/1851
1:24:57
17:00
2330
Gary
Lebo
M4044
3977
325/332
2289/2339
1:24:57
17:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1103
Steve
Utz
M5054
3978
204/212
2275/2339
1:24:58
17:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after