Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
665
Alison
Hamant
F1519
288
6/49
74/1466
25:16
8:09
467
Jade
Elking
F2024
289
8/87
75/1466
25:18
8:10
2178
Dustin
Helton
M2024
290
15/36
215/861
25:18
8:10
411
Sheldon
Diltz
M4549
291
19/80
216/861
25:18
8:10
788
Scott
Huelskamp
M3034
292
15/76
217/861
25:20
8:11
3680
Mike
Steele
M2529
293
22/72
218/861
25:20
8:11
538
Collen
Fowler
F3034
294
12/194
76/1466
25:22
8:11
1785
Braden
Urban
M1519
295
39/65
219/861
25:23
8:11
475
Samantha
Etter
F2024
296
9/87
77/1466
25:23
8:12
2289
Gary
Stewart
M6064
297
5/40
220/861
25:24
8:12
846
Heath
Javier
M2529
298
23/72
221/861
25:24
8:12
1634
Nancy
Stager
F5054
299
8/154
78/1466
25:24
8:12
1827
Sarah
Walblay
F3034
300
13/194
79/1466
25:25
8:12
1952
Christopher
Wysong
M3034
301
16/76
222/861
25:26
8:13
4317
Kasyn
Tapia
F1214
302
12/67
80/1466
25:27
8:13
17
Emma
Johnson
F1214
303
13/67
81/1466
25:27
8:13
1791
Beth
Van Haaren
F4549
304
8/167
82/1466
25:27
8:13
417
Maria
Doepker
F5054
305
9/154
83/1466
25:28
8:13
4330
Phil
Rismiller
M3034
306
17/76
223/861
25:28
8:13
1079
Dana
Lykins
F2024
307
10/87
84/1466
25:30
8:14
4335
Jerrich
Steck
M1214
308
33/64
224/861
25:30
8:14
796
Steven
Hull
M5054
309
12/79
225/861
25:31
8:14
1041
Cory
Linder
M4044
310
19/92
226/861
25:31
8:14
454
Melodie
Eads
F6064
311
1/57
85/1466
25:38
8:16
1859
Alexis
West
F2529
312
10/162
86/1466
25:38
8:17
1261
Teana
Nicol
F4549
313
9/167
87/1466
25:39
8:17
1484
Barry
Sanders
M5559
314
16/71
227/861
25:39
8:17
1851
Ron
Wenzel
M5054
315
13/79
228/861
25:39
8:17
113
Brian
Beckett
M2529
316
24/72
229/861
25:40
8:17
1912
Jim
Witters
M5559
317
17/71
230/861
25:41
8:17
4468
Dave
Brown
M3034
318
18/76
231/861
25:43
8:18
156
Michael
Blair
M2529
319
25/72
232/861
25:43
8:18
1319
Lauren
Pelan
F1519
320
7/49
88/1466
25:44
8:18
1964
Lucy
Zelinski
F1214
321
14/67
89/1466
25:44
8:18
560
Nathan
Gagnon
M0911
322
7/51
233/861
25:44
8:19
4304
Tina
Ault
F5559
323
2/99
90/1466
25:45
8:19
226
Hannah
Buell
F1519
324
8/49
91/1466
25:46
8:19
2218
Elizabeth
McGuire
F3539
325
7/177
92/1466
25:46
8:19
2217
Andrew
McGuire
M3539
326
22/76
234/861
25:47
8:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
353
Joseph
Craven
M2024
327
16/36
235/861
25:47
8:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after