Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2008
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 28, 2008 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
423
Sarah E
Denny
F3539
1873
153/174
1005/1241
49:56
16:07
406
Sandy
Davis
F4044
1874
111/135
1006/1241
50:01
16:08
1522
Steve
Perry
M4549
1875
107/112
869/946
50:05
16:10
1521
Kandi
Perry
F4044
1876
112/135
1007/1241
50:05
16:10
1009
Zach
King
M1214
1877
96/102
870/946
50:07
16:10
17
Nicole
Allen
F3539
1878
154/174
1008/1241
50:12
16:12
124
Elizabeth
Bewley
F4549
1879
109/143
1009/1241
50:12
16:12
20
Scott
Allen
M3539
1880
65/73
871/946
50:12
16:12
1479
Anthony Louis
Panzeca
M3539
1881
66/73
872/946
50:12
16:12
1008
Simera
King
F3539
1882
155/174
1010/1241
50:12
16:12
1841
Katy
Skaggs
F4549
1883
110/143
1011/1241
50:14
16:12
2079
Bridgetwa
Wagenbach
F4549
1884
111/143
1012/1241
50:16
16:13
1726
Nancy
Sanderman
F5559
1885
52/81
1013/1241
50:16
16:13
1770
Amy
Schuck
F2529
1886
134/157
1014/1241
50:17
16:13
1823
Abby Kristine
Shroyer
F0911
1887
39/43
1015/1241
50:22
16:15
1538
Fran
Phillips
F5559
1888
53/81
1016/1241
50:25
16:16
82
Laila M
Barr
F3539
1889
156/174
1017/1241
50:25
16:16
2190
Jonna
Woods
F6064
1890
14/25
1018/1241
50:26
16:16
878
Doris
Huffman
F5559
1891
54/81
1019/1241
50:26
16:17
1825
Matthew Thomas
Shroyer
M3539
1892
67/73
873/946
50:29
16:17
434
Andrea Ruth
Dillon
F2529
1893
135/157
1020/1241
50:31
16:18
436
Karen Arlene
Dillon
F5559
1894
55/81
1021/1241
50:31
16:18
1607
Karen
Rasnic
F3539
1895
157/174
1022/1241
50:31
16:18
246
Sharon
Bush
F5054
1896
72/108
1023/1241
50:32
16:18
1597
Priscilla Jane
Ramsay
F3034
1897
122/140
1024/1241
50:34
16:19
1585
Jenny
Psczulkoski
F3034
1898
123/140
1025/1241
50:34
16:19
2395
Kathy
Mantica
F5054
1899
73/108
1026/1241
50:35
16:19
485
Mary Kay
Eastman
F5054
1900
74/108
1027/1241
50:35
16:19
1246
Bill J
Matthews
M3539
1901
68/73
874/946
50:35
16:20
483
Brittany
Eads
F2529
1902
136/157
1028/1241
50:41
16:21
785
Tywanda Denise
Henderson
F3539
1903
158/174
1029/1241
50:48
16:24
1140
Patricia
Lewis
F5559
1904
56/81
1030/1241
50:50
16:24
1447
Sharon
Norton
F4549
1905
112/143
1031/1241
50:50
16:24
438
Mike
Dillon
M5054
1906
80/92
875/946
50:52
16:25
862
Maria Dawn
Hottinger
F3034
1907
124/140
1032/1241
50:57
16:26
912
Ann Shroy
Jacobson
F5054
1908
75/108
1033/1241
50:58
16:27
1026
Laura
Kley
F3539
1909
159/174
1034/1241
50:58
16:27
913
Bill
Jacobson
M6064
1910
30/35
876/946
50:59
16:27
1902
Tara
Staats
F2024
1911
68/78
1035/1241
50:59
16:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1801
Jonda
Shafner
F5054
1912
76/108
1036/1241
51:00
16:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after