Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2020
5 Mile Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2020 in Stevens Point, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Overall Results
5 Mile Awards
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair
5 Mile Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1014
Michelle
Lange
F6064
983
8/31
404/924
24:07
50:09
10:02
1183
Michele
Micke
F4549
984
44/113
405/924
24:57
50:09
10:02
1923
Kurt
White
M3034
985
86/118
580/847
25:02
50:10
10:02
429
Reese
Eckenrod-Snyder
M1924
986
30/34
581/847
25:42
50:12
10:03
318
Stephanie
Crowe
F4549
987
45/113
406/924
25:18
50:13
10:03
1994
Chelsey
Yenter
F2529
988
44/85
407/924
25:03
50:13
10:03
1895
Matthew
Weber
M2529
989
57/75
582/847
25:04
50:13
10:03
450
Dustin
Engevold
M3539
990
97/129
583/847
23:54
50:14
10:03
1997
Sharon
Yeska
F6064
991
9/31
408/924
24:52
50:15
10:03
1732
Jean
Stockwell
F5054
992
26/71
409/924
24:52
50:15
10:03
1385
Ashley
Placek
F3539
993
80/183
410/924
24:33
50:16
10:04
180
Kristin
Bornbach
F5054
994
27/71
411/924
25:03
50:18
10:04
184
Adam
Bourget
M3034
995
87/118
584/847
24:26
50:19
10:04
1375
Anne
Phelan
F4549
996
46/113
412/924
24:49
50:19
10:04
187
Trish
Bourget
F3539
997
81/183
413/924
24:26
50:19
10:04
1701
Kevin
Springer
M4044
998
77/116
585/847
22:06
50:20
10:04
621
Marianne
Grace-Mckay
F5559
999
18/48
414/924
24:46
50:21
10:05
1579
Stefanie
Schlei
F3539
1000
82/183
415/924
24:54
50:22
10:05
204
Jacob
Breneman
M3034
1001
88/118
586/847
25:34
50:22
10:05
203
Bethany
Breneman
F3034
1002
70/159
416/924
25:34
50:22
10:05
1459
Katie
Ratajczyk
F2529
1003
45/85
417/924
25:32
50:24
10:05
629
Rachel
Green
F4549
1004
47/113
418/924
25:55
50:26
10:06
1633
Claudine
Seidel
F5054
1005
28/71
419/924
25:54
50:26
10:06
2024
Laura
Zelenak
F4549
1006
48/113
420/924
24:32
50:27
10:06
1314
Melinda
Osterberg
F3539
1007
83/183
421/924
25:07
50:28
10:06
1754
Rick
Svennes
M4549
1008
61/101
587/847
23:38
50:28
10:06
75
Tobias
Barske
M4549
1009
62/101
588/847
24:44
50:28
10:06
1764
Jennifer
Szarkowitz
F5054
1010
29/71
422/924
24:06
50:30
10:06
1853
Wendy
Velie
F5054
1011
30/71
423/924
25:42
50:31
10:07
410
Becky
Dudek
F4044
1012
74/145
424/924
22:12
50:31
10:07
412
John
Dudek
M4044
1013
78/116
589/847
23:28
50:32
10:07
1696
Kris
Spindler
M4549
1014
63/101
590/847
24:38
50:34
10:07
1269
Terri
Newmier
F4044
1015
75/145
425/924
-
50:35
10:07
825
Kelly
Jankowsky
F3539
1016
84/183
426/924
24:09
50:35
10:07
500
Patti
Ferrone
F5054
1017
31/71
427/924
24:43
50:36
10:08
1683
Denise
Sonnemann
F4549
1018
49/113
428/924
-
50:38
10:08
993
Kris
Kubnick
M4044
1019
79/116
591/847
25:03
50:39
10:08
28
Amanda
Arens
F3539
1020
85/183
429/924
24:16
50:44
10:09
1125
Tim
Martin
M5559
1021
53/77
592/847
24:33
50:45
10:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
1604
Cheryl
Schroeder
F4549
1022
50/113
430/924
25:40
50:45
10:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after