Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - SUN PRAIRIE
Medium Course
Info
June 22, 2019 in Sun Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Short Course
Medium Course
Intermediate Course
Long Course
Medium Course Relay
Intermediate Course Relay
Medium Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
467
Addison
Chellevold
F09-10
2
1/42
1/87
17:40
263
Katelyn
Dwyer
F09-10
5
2/42
2/87
18:08
332
Madilyn
Kripps
F09-10
7
3/42
3/87
18:17
357
Hailey
Mix
F09-10
8
4/42
4/87
18:18
262
Cameron
Dwyer
F09-10
9
5/42
5/87
18:36
488
Peyton
Longley
F09-10
11
6/42
6/87
18:52
288
Anabel
Hasinoff
F09-10
35
7/42
11/87
21:28
411
Laura
Sensenbrenner
F09-10
42
8/42
12/87
22:07
505
Emerson
Smith
F09-10
44
9/42
13/87
22:12
264
Luna
Edwards
F09-10
47
10/42
16/87
22:27
225
Natalie
Brandl
F09-10
48
11/42
17/87
22:27
212
Sloane
Bartling
F09-10
55
12/42
18/87
22:54
403
Meredith
Rosemurgy
F09-10
60
13/42
19/87
23:14
424
Breanna
Sweeney
F09-10
68
14/42
23/87
23:38
250
Margo
Dargan
F09-10
70
15/42
24/87
23:44
375
Charleen
Brown
F09-10
76
16/42
26/87
24:00
220
Ayelet
Blum
F09-10
80
17/42
29/87
24:08
204
Quinn
Andrus
F09-10
81
18/42
30/87
24:09
437
Millie
Verrett
F09-10
84
19/42
31/87
24:19
223
Emma
Brancel
F09-10
86
20/42
32/87
24:22
394
Theadora
Ripp
F09-10
94
21/42
36/87
24:45
391
Catherine
Ricci
F09-10
101
22/42
39/87
25:04
483
Payton
Hickok
F09-10
103
23/42
41/87
25:15
408
Brinly
Schwanke
F09-10
106
24/42
43/87
25:32
429
Kiyrrauh
Thomas
F09-10
107
25/42
44/87
25:40
373
Nichola
Omick
F09-10
112
26/42
46/87
26:08
282
Amy
Gutierrez
F09-10
115
27/42
48/87
26:21
240
Amelie
Colby
F09-10
116
28/42
49/87
26:24
410
Veronica
Seitz
F09-10
123
29/42
52/87
26:54
508
Eleanor
Spang
F09-10
126
30/42
55/87
26:58
299
Madeline
Hook
F09-10
128
31/42
57/87
27:17
485
Jillian
Kessler
F09-10
131
32/42
59/87
27:26
366
Tressa
Navarrete
F09-10
132
33/42
60/87
27:35
271
Esther
Fox
F09-10
133
34/42
61/87
27:39
426
Valerie
Tavarez
F09-10
134
35/42
62/87
27:45
213
Tara
Beardsley
F09-10
137
36/42
65/87
28:00
338
Eleanor
Lalande
F09-10
144
37/42
70/87
29:44
245
Payton
Croissant
F09-10
148
38/42
74/87
30:18
522
Isla
Holum
F09-10
151
39/42
77/87
30:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
462
Karina
Zepeda Vaughn
F09-10
157
40/42
82/87
32:59
237
Emma
Christenson
F09-10
158
41/42
83/87
33:28
441
Layla
Warmuth
F09-10
159
42/42
84/87
33:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after