Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bridgeway Run For Autism
5K Overall
Info
April 23, 2017 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
8K Overall
8K Age Groups
8K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
222
Terryl
Kaiser
F5054
128
4/9
77/148
58:58
18:59
275
Trystan
Pierzina
M2024
129
4/11
52/115
59:18
19:06
271
Emily
Pierzina
F2024
130
6/12
78/148
59:21
19:06
269
Cassandra
Pierzina
F4549
131
6/9
79/148
59:32
19:10
273
Jared
Pierzina
M0114
132
13/23
53/115
59:35
19:11
274
Jason
Pierzina
M4044
133
3/11
54/115
59:37
19:12
144
Aaron
Demers
M2024
134
5/11
55/115
59:44
19:14
258
Jim
Morton
M5054
135
2/7
56/115
59:45
19:14
154
Greg
Demers
M5559
136
3/6
57/115
59:45
19:14
156
Peggy
Demers
F5054
137
5/9
80/148
59:45
19:14
133
Kevin
Cochran
M6064
138
2/2
58/115
59:45
19:14
106
Sharie
Anderson
F5054
139
6/9
81/148
59:48
19:15
259
Joan
Morton
F4549
140
7/9
82/148
59:49
19:15
122
Tracy
Brown
-
141
0/0
83/148
59:49
19:16
126
Mik
Bryant
M5054
142
3/7
59/115
59:53
19:17
115
Rexan
Booher
-
143
0/0
84/148
59:55
19:17
103
Eileen
Allen
F5559
144
8/15
85/148
1:00:07
19:21
102
Amanda
Allen
F3034
145
8/15
86/148
1:00:15
19:24
240
Matthew
Lovette
M5559
146
4/6
60/115
1:00:17
19:24
241
Trenda
Lovette
F5559
147
9/15
87/148
1:00:21
19:26
101
McKenzie
Aarnes
F1519
148
11/16
88/148
1:00:27
19:28
242
Maile
Maddox
F0114
149
16/23
89/148
1:00:31
19:29
243
Sherie
Maddox
F5559
150
10/15
90/148
1:00:32
19:29
221
Mike
Kaiser
M5054
151
4/7
61/115
1:00:34
19:30
207
Sara
Hellstrom
F3034
152
9/15
91/148
1:00:35
19:30
206
Kaya
Hellstrom
F0114
153
17/23
92/148
1:00:43
19:33
299
Melody
Rinker
F6569
154
3/5
93/148
1:00:43
19:33
205
Jack
Hellstrom
M0114
155
14/23
62/115
1:00:44
19:33
238
Craig
Lloyd
M4044
156
4/11
63/115
1:00:53
19:36
296
Ariah
Richardson
F4044
157
7/15
94/148
1:00:57
19:37
152
Camille
Demers
F5559
158
11/15
95/148
1:00:58
19:38
290
Gianna
Hanson
F0114
159
18/23
96/148
1:01:00
19:38
292
Tina
Hanson
F3034
160
10/15
97/148
1:01:01
19:39
236
Matthew
Lewis
M2529
161
3/6
64/115
1:01:22
19:45
104
Matthew
Allen
M3034
162
6/11
65/115
1:01:23
19:46
145
Abraham
Demers
M1519
163
9/12
66/115
1:01:24
19:46
388
Jeff
Richardson
M5054
164
5/7
67/115
1:01:33
19:49
149
Angela
Demers
F2529
165
6/9
98/148
1:01:34
19:49
124
Briana
Bryant
F1519
166
12/16
99/148
1:01:42
19:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
150
Anna
Demers
F1519
167
13/16
100/148
1:01:44
19:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after