Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hunger 5K Run/Walk 2016
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
November 5, 2016 in Blue Ash, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Hunger 5K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2090
Michelle
Sage
F 40-44
482
11/167
156/1902
28:19
9:07
3246
Heather
Edler
F 35-39
483
10/160
157/1902
28:20
9:08
2341
Melissa
Ritzie
F 30-34
484
12/119
158/1902
28:20
9:08
1183
Lisha
Jian
F 25-29
485
15/119
159/1902
28:21
9:08
2010
Mark
Moeller
M 25-29
486
20/59
327/1180
28:22
9:08
3243
Jared
Dorsa
M 15-18
487
50/85
328/1180
28:22
9:08
2633
Jennifer
Braner
F 40-44
488
12/167
160/1902
28:23
9:09
3669
Eloy
Bonniol
M 01-14
489
73/249
329/1180
28:23
9:09
3670
Guillaume
Bonniol
M 35-39
490
26/78
330/1180
28:23
9:09
2653
Jessica
Fornshell
F 01-14
491
47/280
161/1902
28:24
9:09
3741
Brittany
Neville
F 25-29
492
16/119
162/1902
28:24
9:09
3242
Abigail
Dorsa
F 15-18
493
20/108
163/1902
28:24
9:09
1251
Cindy
Abner
F 60-64
494
4/132
164/1902
28:25
9:09
2458
Becky
Trotta
F 40-44
495
13/167
165/1902
28:25
9:10
1839
Matt
Grever
M 50-54
496
17/89
331/1180
28:27
9:10
3734
Ryan
Hoskins
M 15-18
497
51/85
332/1180
28:29
9:11
3096
Joseph
Daniel
M 30-34
498
23/66
333/1180
28:29
9:11
2245
Mable
Roberts
F 45-49
499
18/214
166/1902
28:29
9:11
1537
Tim
McErlane
M 65-69
500
3/55
334/1180
28:30
9:11
938
Doug
Bundschuh
M 45-49
501
33/118
335/1180
28:30
9:11
439
Jay
Endres
M 60-64
502
11/79
336/1180
28:30
9:11
2765
Angela
Lowe
F 30-34
503
13/119
167/1902
28:30
9:11
231
Theresa
Alenghat
F 35-39
504
11/160
168/1902
28:32
9:12
2839
Noah
Dickinson
M 01-14
505
74/249
337/1180
28:33
9:12
727
Chris
Huff
M 45-49
506
34/118
338/1180
28:34
9:12
43
Dan
Zeigler
M 50-54
507
18/89
339/1180
28:34
9:12
3201
Alex
Allee
F 19-24
508
13/91
169/1902
28:34
9:12
40
David
Jungkunz
M 40-44
509
35/87
340/1180
28:35
9:13
403
Dean
Matz
M 60-64
510
12/79
341/1180
28:38
9:13
1439
Angela
Robinette
F 45-49
511
19/214
170/1902
28:38
9:14
3497
Avery
Glynn
F 01-14
512
48/280
171/1902
28:39
9:14
346
Kejian
Zhang
F 45-49
513
20/214
172/1902
28:39
9:14
2138
Ben
Skibo
M 01-14
514
75/249
342/1180
28:39
9:14
2246
Nate
Roberts
M 01-14
515
76/249
343/1180
28:40
9:14
149
Atra
Williams
F 45-49
516
21/214
173/1902
28:40
9:14
2838
Kimberly
Dickinson
F NOAGE
517
1/20
174/1902
28:41
9:15
2837
Scott
Biberstein
M 19-24
518
28/61
344/1180
28:41
9:15
681
Kurt
Tomlinson
M 45-49
519
35/118
345/1180
28:41
9:15
2673
Nick
Holdren
M 30-34
520
24/66
346/1180
28:42
9:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2705
Stephen
Olenick
M 65-69
521
4/55
347/1180
28:42
9:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after