Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7117
Whitney
Henning
F 20-24
7086
448/457
3777/3901
1:32:06
18:26
2256
Thomas
Driscoll
M CLYB
7087
188/199
3310/3378
1:32:07
18:26
4605
Ann
Potter
F 65-69
7088
23/26
3778/3901
1:32:07
18:26
6902
Alan
Frank
M 09-11
7089
75/79
3311/3378
1:32:08
18:26
8022
Penny
Propps
F 35-39
7090
330/339
3779/3901
1:32:10
18:26
8134
Evanna
Romans
F 55-59
7091
153/163
3780/3901
1:32:10
18:26
7570
Sherry
Lynch
F 35-39
7092
331/339
3781/3901
1:32:11
18:27
8540
Lorna
Tucker
F 45-49
7093
288/303
3782/3901
1:32:15
18:27
2606
Avery
Gehring
F 01-08
7094
7/8
3783/3901
1:32:15
18:27
6051
Ruth
Woosley
F GDAME
7095
429/458
3784/3901
1:32:16
18:28
2607
Jennifer
Gehring
F 35-39
7096
332/339
3785/3901
1:32:17
18:28
6941
Scott
Garber
M 45-49
7097
272/277
3312/3378
1:32:17
18:28
3243
Keith
Johnson
M 12-14
7098
165/166
3313/3378
1:32:17
18:28
7763
Megan
Mitchell
F 20-24
7099
449/457
3786/3901
1:32:17
18:28
4187
Ethel
Moore
F 70-74
7100
13/15
3787/3901
1:32:19
18:28
7525
Deb
Lloyd
F 50-54
7101
251/261
3788/3901
1:32:19
18:28
109
Margaret
Burcham
F 50-54
7102
252/261
3789/3901
1:32:30
18:30
96
Jay
Burcham
M 50-54
7103
251/258
3314/3378
1:32:31
18:31
4189
Jeff
Moore
M 45-49
7104
273/277
3315/3378
1:32:34
18:31
3218
Brenda
Jayne
F 50-54
7105
253/261
3790/3901
1:32:34
18:31
4427
Mark
Palmer
M 50-54
7106
252/258
3316/3378
1:32:34
18:31
1730
Matthew
Carabin
M 35-39
7107
224/226
3317/3378
1:32:35
18:31
1760
Danielle
Case
F 15-19
7108
351/355
3791/3901
1:32:39
18:32
4061
Katie
Michael
F 12-14
7109
151/153
3792/3901
1:32:40
18:32
1761
Gina
Case
F 40-44
7110
367/376
3793/3901
1:32:40
18:32
4969
Wendy
Rush
F 45-49
7111
289/303
3794/3901
1:32:40
18:32
4062
Lisha
Michael
F GDAME
7112
430/458
3795/3901
1:32:41
18:33
6477
Matt
Butler
M CLYB
7113
189/199
3318/3378
1:32:44
18:33
5438
Emily
Stiffler
F 20-24
7114
450/457
3796/3901
1:32:52
18:35
5705
Samuel
Uhls
M 15-19
7115
341/345
3319/3378
1:32:53
18:35
3576
Gina
Lasley
F 45-49
7116
290/303
3797/3901
1:32:59
18:36
3577
Holly
Lasley
F 12-14
7117
152/153
3798/3901
1:33:00
18:36
6946
Mark
Garrett
M 15-19
7118
342/345
3320/3378
1:33:00
18:36
8605
Toni
Webb
F GDAME
7119
431/458
3799/3901
1:33:04
18:37
6048
Gail
Woolley
F 55-59
7120
154/163
3800/3901
1:33:14
18:39
6046
Carl
Woolley
M 65-69
7121
68/69
3321/3378
1:33:16
18:40
4681
Lois
Raches
F GDAME
7122
432/458
3801/3901
1:33:21
18:41
8701
Mary
Woodford
F 55-59
7123
155/163
3802/3901
1:33:22
18:41
7761
Barb
Mitchell
F 45-49
7124
291/303
3803/3901
1:33:26
18:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5565
Rebecca
Teeter
F GDAME
7125
433/458
3804/3901
1:33:42
18:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after