Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Strongest Kid We Know Run/Walk
5K
Info
August 16, 2018 in Bettendorf, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
1 Mile
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
244
Teresa
Walter
F6064
370
5/9
229/267
50:12
16:12
52
Jill
Yates
F5054
371
24/30
230/267
50:12
16:12
437
Marsha
White
F6064
372
6/9
231/267
50:40
16:21
447
Joanne
Pryor
F6064
373
7/9
232/267
50:41
16:21
571
Brenda
Sheehan
F5559
374
4/9
233/267
50:41
16:21
438
Gail
Heninger
F5559
375
5/9
234/267
50:41
16:21
580
Angela
Mathis
F4044
376
28/29
235/267
50:51
16:24
351
Craig
Clark
M5054
377
15/15
142/147
50:54
16:26
350
Sandy
Clark
F5054
378
25/30
236/267
50:57
16:26
36
Michelle
Horaney
F4549
379
26/30
237/267
51:06
16:30
416
Hallie
Jones
F1419
380
25/29
238/267
51:07
16:30
414
Mary
Jones
F5054
381
26/30
239/267
51:07
16:30
163
April
Fells
F5054
382
27/30
240/267
51:31
16:38
255
Deborah
Lofgren
F5559
383
6/9
241/267
51:32
16:38
150
Brianna
Brauner
F1419
384
26/29
242/267
51:41
16:41
444
Bailey
Edwinson
F1419
385
27/29
243/267
51:41
16:41
252
Sherri
Nelsen
F5054
386
28/30
244/267
51:52
16:44
253
Shelby
Nelsen
F2024
387
22/24
245/267
51:54
16:45
273
Ladonna
Czachowski
F6569
388
1/1
246/267
52:04
16:48
219
Claudia
Reich
F6064
389
8/9
247/267
52:21
16:54
443
Hannah
Edwinson
F1419
390
28/29
248/267
52:24
16:55
446
Jennifer
Edwinson
F4549
391
27/30
249/267
52:24
16:55
264
Dennis
Litwiler
M6064
392
3/4
143/147
52:34
16:58
127
Josie
Venhorst
F1419
393
29/29
250/267
52:38
16:59
111
Nancy
Adolphson
F6064
394
9/9
251/267
52:40
17:00
424
Tammy
Swanson
F5054
395
29/30
252/267
52:44
17:01
181
Tracy
Paxton
F4549
396
28/30
253/267
52:45
17:01
463
Theresa
Palczynski
F5559
397
7/9
254/267
52:54
17:04
587
Sharon
Bayer
F5559
398
8/9
255/267
52:55
17:04
300
Becca
Degeorge
F4549
399
29/30
256/267
53:30
17:16
301
Kelli
Degeorge
F2024
400
23/24
257/267
53:30
17:16
445
Jordyn
Edwinson
F0115
401
41/43
258/267
53:40
17:19
432
Abby
Buechel
F0115
402
42/43
259/267
54:05
17:27
672
Nancy
Ballenger
F5559
403
9/9
260/267
54:40
17:38
166
Kristin
Hornbuckle Wehrman
F4044
404
29/29
261/267
54:42
17:39
1081
Sharon
Hunt
F70UP
405
1/1
262/267
54:52
17:42
263
Pat
Hunt
M6064
406
4/4
144/147
54:52
17:42
411
Addyson
Kramer
F0115
407
43/43
263/267
55:14
17:49
409
Robert
Kramer
M4044
408
14/14
145/147
55:29
17:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
387
Shelley
Noack
F5054
409
30/30
264/267
55:32
17:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after