Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PEWAUKEE MULTISPORT WEEKEND 2017
International Triathlon Individuals
Info
July 8, 2017 in Pewaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Triathlon Individuals
Sprint Triathlon Relays
International Triathlon Individuals
International Triathlon Relays
Pewaukee Double
Duathlon Relay
International Triathlon Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
491
Richard
Hase
M60-64
62
3/5
50/98
17:11
2:58
1:12:03
1:37
52:44
2:26:25
375
Mark
Koch
M45-49
63
9/12
51/98
17:04
3:28
1:11:17
1:45
53:13
2:26:35
360
Joe
Harmsen
M40-44
64
7/20
52/98
18:03
1:55
1:09:47
1:31
55:46
2:26:51
406
Amy
Niedziela
F35-39
65
3/6
13/49
16:21
3:05
1:12:04
2:41
53:01
2:27:01
237
Chad
Mikesell
M25-29
66
10/12
53/98
14:06
3:14
1:18:55
2:35
48:34
2:27:12
575
Molly
Modrzynski
F25-29
67
4/7
14/49
15:08
2:08
1:14:36
2:01
53:27
2:27:13
65
John
Knetzger
M50-54
68
6/13
54/98
15:36
1:37
1:10:52
1:01
58:36
2:27:30
365
Monica
Hendricksen
F35-39
69
4/6
15/49
15:54
4:30
1:14:28
2:30
50:35
2:27:45
438
Amy
Tu
F45-49
70
1/7
16/49
13:49
1:21
1:17:12
1:21
54:19
2:27:58
238
Paul
Mikna
M50-54
71
7/13
55/98
17:23
2:20
1:17:45
1:11
50:12
2:28:39
559
Taylor
Weiss
M20-24
72
6/10
56/98
14:58
2:40
1:13:23
1:22
56:39
2:28:53
361
Simon
Harper
M40-44
73
8/20
57/98
16:48
3:30
1:13:15
1:30
54:06
2:28:57
347
Joshua
Diehl
M40-44
74
9/20
58/98
17:04
2:28
1:10:21
2:14
57:18
2:29:14
499
Steven
Hicks
M40-44
75
10/20
59/98
18:47
1:46
1:13:38
1:47
53:47
2:29:34
80
Kevin
McCarthy
M60-64
76
4/5
60/98
17:53
3:25
1:02:02
1:58
1:04:23
2:29:35
221
Corina
Koch
F45-49
77
2/7
17/49
16:15
2:07
1:12:19
1:10
58:22
2:30:05
524
Megan
Marquardt
F40-44
78
2/8
18/49
15:43
2:22
1:19:18
2:55
50:03
2:30:10
233
Jason
Massopust
M40-44
79
11/20
61/98
18:47
2:30
1:13:56
1:16
53:56
2:30:15
258
Kristina
Ray
F40-44
80
3/8
19/49
17:48
1:42
1:13:03
1:20
57:17
2:31:00
187
Mike
Hausman
M55-59
81
2/5
62/98
17:34
2:52
1:14:31
2:13
54:23
2:31:21
444
David
Varney
M35-39
82
11/15
63/98
18:37
1:49
1:11:53
2:10
57:09
2:31:26
527
Craig
Miller
M25-29
83
11/12
64/98
17:15
3:39
1:12:53
2:06
56:03
2:31:44
344
Hemendra
Chonkar
M40-44
84
12/20
65/98
19:53
3:29
1:11:48
2:10
54:45
2:31:53
424
Rob
Scharnott
M40-44
85
13/20
66/98
15:49
2:21
1:17:27
1:06
55:34
2:32:06
487
Thomas
George
M50-54
86
8/13
67/98
21:03
1:50
1:09:36
1:52
58:01
2:32:12
41
Tyler
Dick
M20-24
87
7/10
68/98
19:52
2:26
1:10:28
1:36
58:36
2:32:51
205
Mark
Johnson
M40-44
88
14/20
69/98
23:25
3:13
1:06:33
1:26
59:55
2:34:24
473
Tad
Diciaula
M40-44
89
15/20
70/98
20:09
2:02
1:16:54
1:50
53:52
2:34:40
595
Chris
Demeulenaere
M50-54
90
9/13
71/98
17:50
3:51
1:13:44
2:30
57:00
2:34:42
502
Jeff
Houck
M40-44
91
16/20
72/98
19:42
4:27
1:09:24
4:08
58:03
2:35:33
425
Cathy
Schulze
F40-44
92
4/8
20/49
17:46
1:40
1:20:17
1:23
54:42
2:35:41
223
Joshua
Krick
M35-39
93
12/15
73/98
17:26
2:45
1:09:04
1:32
1:05:43
2:36:22
31
Joanne
Borchert
F30-34
94
3/9
21/49
19:05
2:07
1:20:44
1:29
53:09
2:36:26
439
Joshua
Tueting
M35-39
95
13/15
74/98
26:37
3:21
1:14:37
2:13
50:33
2:37:09
593
Scott
Cockerham
M40-44
96
17/20
75/98
17:34
2:25
1:07:51
2:31
1:06:54
2:37:13
477
Jessica
Felice
F40-44
97
5/8
22/49
17:23
3:45
1:17:20
2:47
57:17
2:38:20
207
Anna
Jurken
F20-24
98
3/5
23/49
17:28
1:50
1:17:35
1:37
1:00:42
2:39:04
415
Hope
Reddington
F45-49
99
3/7
24/49
17:41
2:22
1:21:06
1:40
56:29
2:39:06
367
Stephanie
Hicks
F40-44
100
6/8
25/49
16:06
1:49
1:20:13
1:47
59:32
2:39:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
397
Elizabeth
Meyers
F35-39
101
5/6
26/49
18:24
2:03
1:19:33
1:57
1:00:38
2:42:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after