Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Redmond Turkey Trot
10K
Info
November 22, 2018 in Redmond, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
305
Mason
Lacy
M2029
1
1/9
1/54
38:35.01
6:13
321
Josh
Liddell
M1519
2
1/4
2/54
38:52.03
6:16
205
Cam
Eberhart
M3039
3
1/14
3/54
39:13
6:19
426
Jackson
Rich
M2029
4
2/9
4/54
39:14.03
6:19
576
Eli
Voetberg
M2029
5
3/9
5/54
40:00.05
6:27
578
Brian
Durbin
M3039
6
2/14
6/54
41:20.09
6:40
444
Slater
Roosa
M2029
7
4/9
7/54
41:57
6:46
391
Anthony
Peck
M2029
8
5/9
8/54
44:07.08
7:07
230
Barrett
Ford
M5059
9
1/5
9/54
46:03.02
7:25
583
Dag
Hinrichs
M4049
10
1/16
10/54
46:40.01
7:31
611
Kate
Hagerty
F0114
11
1/2
1/42
47:20.05
7:38
387
Coach Jim
Partridge
M6099
12
1/5
11/54
47:32.08
7:40
480
Mike
Spencer
M5059
13
2/5
12/54
47:38
7:40
479
Diana
Spencer
F4049
14
1/14
2/42
47:38.02
7:40
269
Ryan
Higgins
M3039
15
3/14
13/54
47:46.03
7:42
151
Brandon
Cardwell
M4049
16
2/16
14/54
47:50.04
7:42
441
John
Roberts
M4049
17
3/16
15/54
48:07.03
7:45
613
Matt
Franke
M3039
18
4/14
16/54
48:52.03
7:52
489
Jay
Stewart
M3039
19
5/14
17/54
49:09.04
7:55
249
Matthew
Gilman
M4049
20
4/16
18/54
49:44.06
8:01
212
Stan
Edwards
M4049
21
5/16
19/54
49:55.03
8:03
420
Ian
Ray
M1519
22
2/4
20/54
50:01.05
8:04
326
Wesley
Lipskey
M3039
23
6/14
21/54
50:44.08
8:11
193
Courtney
Dixon
F3039
24
1/9
3/42
50:48.06
8:11
474
Sharon
Sieveking
F4049
25
2/14
4/42
51:49.09
8:21
382
Erika
Pakalnis
F2029
26
1/9
5/42
52:15.07
8:25
364
Kali
Nelson
F4049
27
3/14
6/42
52:24.09
8:27
289
Amy
Kerfoot
F4049
28
4/14
7/42
52:44.02
8:30
599
Arnold
Kunden
M2029
29
6/9
22/54
52:46.06
8:30
283
John
Johnson
M5059
30
3/5
23/54
52:47.08
8:30
186
Lisa-Britt
Davies
F5059
31
1/3
8/42
52:54.07
8:31
507
Robert
Towne
M6099
32
2/5
24/54
52:56.09
8:32
452
Tyson
Sands
M4049
33
6/16
25/54
52:58.08
8:32
543
Tamara
Zelen
F1519
34
1/3
9/42
53:11.04
8:34
359
Rick
Moon
M5059
35
4/5
26/54
53:43.05
8:39
443
Victor
Rodriguez
M3039
36
7/14
27/54
54:16.07
8:45
292
Kelly
Kerschner
F2029
37
2/9
10/42
54:50.08
8:50
352
Michael
Mills
M5059
38
5/5
28/54
55:05.09
8:53
552
Laura
Kent
F4049
39
5/14
11/42
55:06.05
8:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
448
Chuck
Ryan
M6099
40
3/5
29/54
55:27.04
8:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after