Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
14K
Info
September 21, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1500
Julie
Schneider
F 50-54
809
18/78
296/979
1:27:29
10:04
422
Amy
Drake
F 40-44
810
46/153
297/979
1:27:30
10:04
1913
Julie
Woodard
F 50-54
811
19/78
298/979
1:27:30
10:04
857
Matt
Keller
M 50-54
812
54/88
514/866
1:27:33
10:04
78
Wendy
Beaudoin
F 45-49
813
24/98
299/979
1:27:33
10:04
1057
Elizabeth
Mason
F 40-44
814
47/153
300/979
1:27:34
10:04
1276
Antoinette
Perrino
F 45-49
815
25/98
301/979
1:27:34
10:04
342
Lisa
Crews
F 40-44
816
48/153
302/979
1:27:37
10:05
396
Kate
Desmond
F 35-39
817
61/165
303/979
1:27:38
10:05
89
Stephen
Belanich
M 50-54
818
55/88
515/866
1:27:38
10:05
1708
Clare
Taylor
F 35-39
819
62/165
304/979
1:27:39
10:05
304
Stephanie
Conklin
F 25-29
820
56/167
305/979
1:27:39
10:05
1589
Ryan
Smith
M 35-39
821
75/123
516/866
1:27:42
10:05
2140
Rogerwene
Gifford
F 45-49
822
26/98
306/979
1:27:46
10:06
1181
Ashley
Myers
F 30-34
823
57/151
307/979
1:27:47
10:06
943
Todd
Lang
M 55-59
824
45/82
517/866
1:27:50
10:06
1034
Jennifer
Mallow
F 40-44
825
49/153
308/979
1:27:50
10:06
1262
Lindsey
Parker
F 30-34
826
58/151
309/979
1:27:53
10:07
349
Melanie
Cunningham
F 40-44
827
50/153
310/979
1:27:53
10:07
516
Brittany
Ferrell
F 21-24
828
21/45
311/979
1:27:55
10:07
233
Adam
Busemeyer
M 40-44
829
83/122
518/866
1:27:56
10:07
1191
Beth
Nelson
F 25-29
830
57/167
312/979
1:27:58
10:07
1377
Zachary
Reichert
M 25-29
831
79/112
519/866
1:27:58
10:07
643
Jen
Gruber
F 35-39
832
63/165
313/979
1:28:00
10:07
76
Adrea
Beatty
F 35-39
833
64/165
314/979
1:28:01
10:08
439
Colin
Dyke
M 35-39
834
76/123
520/866
1:28:06
10:08
2048
Erin
Cotner
F 40-44
835
51/153
315/979
1:28:09
10:08
602
Sachiko
Glover
F 45-49
836
27/98
316/979
1:28:10
10:09
501
Richard
Farr
M 50-54
837
56/88
521/866
1:28:14
10:09
1434
Kimball
Roots
M 65-69
838
14/29
522/866
1:28:15
10:09
2045
William
Burdick
M 25-29
839
80/112
523/866
1:28:18
10:09
334
Susan
Cramer
F 25-29
840
58/167
317/979
1:28:19
10:10
595
Tracii
Ghahate
M 25-29
841
81/112
524/866
1:28:19
10:10
873
Adrian
Kimmett
F 25-29
842
59/167
318/979
1:28:19
10:10
1183
Ken
Myers
M 65-69
843
15/29
525/866
1:28:23
10:10
762
Amy
Hoffman
F 40-44
844
52/153
319/979
1:28:25
10:10
486
Becca
Ewing
F 25-29
845
60/167
320/979
1:28:32
10:11
487
Wes
Ewing
M 25-29
846
82/112
526/866
1:28:34
10:11
1998
Robert
Nelder
M 25-29
847
83/112
527/866
1:28:34
10:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2036
Brad
Wolfe
M 50-54
848
57/88
528/866
1:28:34
10:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after