Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
5K
Info
November 23, 2023 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3384
Mallory
Kissel
F3539
1188
44/53
598/711
48:47
15:45
3259
Ali
Turner
F3539
1189
45/53
599/711
48:49
15:45
3260
Nat
Turner
M3539
1190
39/42
591/662
48:51
15:46
3440
Sara
Hernandez
F2529
1191
49/56
600/711
48:54
15:47
3436
David
Hernandez
M3034
1192
36/45
592/662
48:55
15:47
3282
Kathleen
Fisher
F3539
1193
46/53
601/711
48:57
15:48
3285
Anna
Fisher
F10UN
1194
28/31
602/711
48:57
15:48
4226
Jason
Farley
M4044
1195
58/62
593/662
48:59
15:48
4265
Maddie
Ruf
F2529
1196
50/56
603/711
49:03
15:50
4264
Kim
Collins
F6064
1197
21/30
604/711
49:03
15:50
4387
Shelli
McKee
F4549
1198
53/72
605/711
49:10
15:52
4385
Anjanette
Hammit
F5559
1199
34/39
606/711
49:12
15:53
3874
Harland
Wilson
M1114
1200
76/78
594/662
49:34
16:00
3523
Nancy
Williams
F3034
1201
40/49
607/711
49:35
16:00
251
Jennifer
Loftis
F5054
1202
61/71
608/711
49:42
16:02
3988
Dylan
Timperman
M2529
1203
36/41
595/662
49:52
16:05
4149
Elisangela
Porto
F4044
1204
59/69
609/711
49:55
16:06
4465
Unknown
Runner
M
1205
9/11
596/662
49:55
16:07
256
David
Desforges
M5559
1206
33/38
597/662
49:56
16:07
4471
Kelly
Shultz
F3539
1207
47/53
610/711
50:03
16:09
4470
Andy
Shultz
M4044
1208
59/62
598/662
50:03
16:09
3501
Kristy
Futscher
F3539
1209
48/53
611/711
50:03
16:09
4248
Travers
Sloan
M4549
1210
60/64
599/662
50:16
16:13
4017
Caroline
Converse
F1114
1211
51/52
612/711
50:17
16:13
3455
Jason
Priest
M5054
1212
59/63
600/662
50:21
16:15
4247
Molita
Sloan
F4549
1213
54/72
613/711
50:22
16:15
3454
Larhonda
Whitmire
F6064
1214
22/30
614/711
50:24
16:16
3234
Kevin
Dickey
M5559
1215
34/38
601/662
50:34
16:19
3244
Tracy
Jacobs
F4549
1216
55/72
615/711
50:36
16:20
4067
Leigh
Bishop
F5054
1217
62/71
616/711
50:36
16:20
3432
Unknown
Runner
M
1218
10/11
602/662
50:55
16:26
3433
Jessica
Black
F2024
1219
74/78
617/711
50:56
16:26
3890
Mitch
Bevill
M5559
1220
35/38
603/662
50:58
16:27
4020
Charlotte
Stinson
F7579
1221
2/3
618/711
50:59
16:27
3003
Ethan
Knight
M1114
1222
77/78
604/662
50:59
16:27
3004
Jacquelyn L
Knight
F7074
1223
9/12
619/711
51:00
16:27
4355
Lee Anne
Mackay
F5054
1224
63/71
620/711
51:16
16:33
4297
Jon
Wylie
M5054
1225
60/63
605/662
51:18
16:33
4076
Emily
Roberts
F1114
1226
52/52
621/711
51:22
16:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3808
Kimberly
Guz
F5559
1227
35/39
622/711
51:23
16:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after