Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 40th Annual Turkey Trot - 2018
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2018 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
2.8MI
RATE
RANK
LAST2.2MI
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
7621
Negan
Byer
F 35-39
5005
277/360
2453/3622
1:13:04
39:47
14:22
5053
30:22
13:37
4810
1:10:08
14:02
5365
Teresa
Beachler
F 55-59
5006
108/222
2454/3622
1:17:47
39:08
14:08
5004
31:01
13:55
4923
1:10:08
14:02
3050
Allie
McMahon
F 20-24
5007
335/441
2455/3622
1:19:10
40:35
14:39
5109
29:35
13:16
4692
1:10:09
14:02
4967
Samantha
Webb
F 25-29
5008
298/409
2456/3622
1:17:55
41:54
15:08
5259
28:18
12:42
4461
1:10:11
14:03
5435
Patrick
Boswell
M 25-29
5009
258/299
2553/3086
1:17:56
41:55
15:08
5261
28:18
12:42
4462
1:10:13
14:03
1121
Justin
Daniels
M 15-19
5010
326/368
2554/3086
1:13:23
35:08
12:41
4510
35:06
15:44
5471
1:10:13
14:03
3862
Rachel
Rives
F 12-14
5011
136/180
2457/3622
1:17:23
39:57
14:26
5066
30:16
13:35
4793
1:10:13
14:03
7239
Ashley
Poortenga
F 25-29
5012
299/409
2458/3622
1:17:31
37:53
13:41
4869
32:21
14:31
5111
1:10:14
14:03
622
David
Brewer
M 35-39
5013
231/257
2555/3086
1:14:29
38:15
13:49
4899
32:00
14:21
5061
1:10:15
14:03
7236
James
Pina
M 55-59
5014
186/242
2556/3086
1:13:34
39:03
14:06
4994
31:12
14:00
4951
1:10:15
14:03
3673
Laura
Pruitt
F 35-39
5015
278/360
2459/3622
1:14:28
38:13
13:48
4895
32:03
14:22
5070
1:10:15
14:03
7630
Robert
Brewer
M 40-44
5016
210/244
2557/3086
1:14:28
38:15
13:49
4901
32:00
14:21
5059
1:10:15
14:03
3066
Emma
McNaughton
F 9-11
5017
53/88
2460/3622
1:23:18
38:19
13:50
4905
31:57
14:20
5052
1:10:15
14:03
3064
Blake
McNaughton
M 1-8
5018
8/22
2558/3086
1:23:19
38:20
13:51
4911
31:56
14:20
5048
1:10:16
14:04
1933
Alicia
Hatcher
F 25-29
5019
300/409
2461/3622
1:17:08
38:14
13:48
4897
32:03
14:22
5071
1:10:16
14:04
3063
Benjamin
McNaughton
M 35-39
5020
232/257
2559/3086
1:23:21
38:19
13:50
4909
31:59
14:21
5056
1:10:18
14:04
1559
Kyra
Friend
F 15-19
5021
310/397
2462/3622
1:17:29
38:08
13:46
4884
32:11
14:26
5091
1:10:18
14:04
3813
Kiersten
Rhone
F 15-19
5022
311/397
2463/3622
1:17:30
38:08
13:46
4883
32:12
14:26
5094
1:10:19
14:04
4509
Julie
Streck
F 35-39
5023
279/360
2464/3622
1:14:12
39:15
14:10
5016
31:05
13:57
4929
1:10:20
14:04
3065
Dawn
McNaughton
F 35-39
5024
280/360
2465/3622
1:23:23
38:19
13:50
4907
32:03
14:22
5069
1:10:21
14:05
4493
Alexa
Stinnett
F 25-29
5025
301/409
2466/3622
1:16:13
39:46
14:22
5052
30:36
13:43
4858
1:10:21
14:05
2178
David
Huhta
M 55-59
5026
187/242
2560/3086
1:16:51
38:26
13:53
4924
31:56
14:20
5047
1:10:22
14:05
2180
Kimbery
Huhta
F 55-59
5027
109/222
2467/3622
1:16:52
38:27
13:53
4926
31:57
14:20
5049
1:10:23
14:05
3395
Jacob
Niswonger
M 15-19
5028
327/368
2561/3086
1:16:33
42:28
15:20
5320
27:56
12:32
4399
1:10:24
14:05
7319
Matt
Smith
M 40-44
5029
211/244
2562/3086
1:15:46
41:08
14:51
5164
29:17
13:08
4656
1:10:24
14:05
6087
Madilyn
Lethander
F 12-14
5030
137/180
2468/3622
1:15:22
43:21
15:39
5412
27:06
12:09
4213
1:10:27
14:06
5874
Ethan
Harris
M 15-19
5031
328/368
2563/3086
1:15:22
43:20
15:39
5408
27:07
12:10
4215
1:10:27
14:06
1015
Megan
Cottongim
F 20-24
5032
336/441
2469/3622
1:12:15
36:37
13:13
4731
33:54
15:13
5301
1:10:30
14:06
3974
Brice
Runyon
M 12-14
5033
138/156
2564/3086
1:15:35
38:11
13:47
4890
32:20
14:30
5110
1:10:31
14:07
3899
Abby
Rodgers
F 20-24
5034
337/441
2470/3622
1:17:54
42:48
15:27
5355
27:46
12:27
4363
1:10:33
14:07
1016
Zachary
Cottongim
M 25-29
5035
259/299
2565/3086
1:12:19
38:03
13:45
4876
32:32
14:36
5130
1:10:35
14:07
106
Blair
Acker
F 9-11
5036
54/88
2471/3622
1:16:11
39:09
14:08
5005
31:27
14:06
4981
1:10:35
14:07
3284
Stephanie
Moreno
F 30-34
5037
257/349
2472/3622
1:12:50
39:04
14:07
4996
31:31
14:08
4989
1:10:35
14:07
2355
Caitlin
Karl
F 30-34
5038
258/349
2473/3622
1:16:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:10:35
14:07
174
Sarah
Anderson
F 35-39
5039
281/360
2474/3622
1:16:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:10:35
14:07
353
Larry
Beam
M 70-74
5040
20/40
2566/3086
1:13:16
38:22
13:51
4916
32:16
14:28
5103
1:10:37
14:08
927
Katie
Clingner
F 30-34
5041
259/349
2475/3622
1:14:30
40:19
14:34
5092
30:20
13:36
4806
1:10:39
14:08
2748
Lisa
Long
F 40-44
5042
262/342
2476/3622
1:17:52
39:46
14:22
5051
30:54
13:52
4909
1:10:39
14:08
370
Sam
Becker
F 15-19
5043
312/397
2477/3622
1:19:35
39:37
14:18
5040
31:06
13:57
4930
1:10:42
14:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
2.8MI
RATE
RANK
LAST2.2MI
RATE
RANK
TIME
PACE
1841
Joseph
Gunder
M 30-34
5044
271/313
2567/3086
1:15:50
39:03
14:06
4993
31:40
14:12
5002
1:10:42
14:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after