Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
36th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 20, 2018 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
382
Danica
Rog
F 25-29
1716
170/405
635/1880
47:34
9:35
383
Chelsea
Kahn
F 25-29
1717
171/405
636/1880
47:35
9:35
1439
Malcolm
Clark
M 14 UN
1718
52/112
1082/1767
47:36
9:35
4370
Tom
Barbane
M 55-59
1719
38/74
1083/1767
47:36
9:35
1618
Julie
Dunlap
F 55-59
1720
10/51
637/1880
47:36
9:35
3603
Jamila
Carroll
F 25-29
1721
172/405
638/1880
47:36
9:35
3127
Hannah
Stewardson
F 20-24
1722
87/230
639/1880
47:36
9:35
2517
Ali
Misenar
F 30-34
1723
121/314
640/1880
47:36
9:35
68
Alex
Sivers
M 30-34
1724
178/281
1084/1767
47:36
9:35
374
Alicia
Clark
F 25-29
1725
173/405
641/1880
47:37
9:35
2776
Teresa
Pollock
F 25-29
1726
174/405
642/1880
47:37
9:35
1803
Alla
German
F 30-34
1727
122/314
643/1880
47:37
9:35
66
Niles
Compau
M 30-34
1728
179/281
1085/1767
47:37
9:35
3908
Robert
Laule
M 25-29
1729
198/308
1086/1767
47:37
9:35
3644
Jamie
Crespo
F 25-29
1730
175/405
644/1880
47:38
9:35
1288
Ashley
Brown
F 25-29
1731
176/405
645/1880
47:38
9:35
4356
Daniella
Clearwater
F 40-44
1732
50/166
646/1880
47:39
9:36
81
Blythe
Schilperoort
F 15-19
1733
36/97
647/1880
47:39
9:36
4355
Mohammad
Rahin
M 45-49
1734
90/160
1087/1767
47:39
9:36
539
Chris
Martinson
M 35-39
1735
136/216
1088/1767
47:39
9:36
4496
Michael
Harlington
M 20-24
1736
104/148
1089/1767
47:41
9:36
748
Callie
Goe
F 25-29
1737
177/405
648/1880
47:42
9:36
336
Debbie
Landrie
F 55-59
1738
11/51
649/1880
47:42
9:36
4151
Craig
Schweikl
M 30-34
1739
180/281
1090/1767
47:43
9:37
1001
Ryan
Pizzuto
M 35-39
1740
137/216
1091/1767
47:44
9:37
1005
Aaron
Frausto
M 35-39
1741
138/216
1092/1767
47:44
9:37
692
Jeff
Rutherford
M 30-34
1742
181/281
1093/1767
47:45
9:37
290
Nicholas
Lew
M 35-39
1743
139/216
1094/1767
47:45
9:37
3177
Alison
Tai
F 20-24
1744
88/230
650/1880
47:45
9:37
2861
Erica
Richmond
F 20-24
1745
89/230
651/1880
47:45
9:37
1800
Bob
Geise
M 55-59
1746
39/74
1095/1767
47:46
9:37
2487
Drew
Messner
M 25-29
1747
199/308
1096/1767
47:47
9:37
3393
Ryan
White
M 20-24
1748
105/148
1097/1767
47:47
9:37
2521
Yasi
Mohsenian
F 20-24
1749
90/230
652/1880
47:47
9:37
1915
Michelle
Hartzog
F 40-44
1750
51/166
653/1880
47:47
9:37
1164
Angela
Bates
F 45-49
1751
40/156
654/1880
47:48
9:37
1860
Sheila
Gruner
F 55-59
1752
12/51
655/1880
47:48
9:37
594
Ella
Pressnall
F 14 UN
1753
15/77
656/1880
47:49
9:38
2543
Tessa
Morin
F 40-44
1754
52/166
657/1880
47:49
9:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3099
Ryan
Spahr
M 35-39
1755
140/216
1098/1767
47:50
9:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after