Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mercer Island Rotary Half Marathon
Half Marathon Run
Info
March 18, 2018 in Mercer Island, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Run
10K Run
5K Run/Walk
Half Marathon Walk
Half Marathon Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1401
Beau
Vintertun
M 20-24
353
15/26
254/657
1:51:38
8:31
1239
Daniel
Griffing
M 40-44
354
44/96
255/657
1:51:42
8:32
531
Chi Wei
Chen
M 40-44
355
45/96
256/657
1:51:42
8:32
1178
Katsura
Kikuzawa
F 40-44
356
22/101
100/551
1:51:43
8:32
1420
Maura
Dunn
F 45-49
357
14/63
101/551
1:51:47
8:32
1293
Lisa
Weber
F 40-44
358
23/101
102/551
1:51:47
8:32
391
Mark
Hirayama
M 45-49
359
33/85
257/657
1:51:50
8:32
1314
Morris
Canda
M 40-44
360
46/96
258/657
1:51:51
8:32
147
Tony
Vongdara
M 30-34
361
39/84
259/657
1:51:55
8:33
1365
Tom
Banasiak
M 25-29
362
35/65
260/657
1:51:56
8:33
1366
Anne
Flinchbaugh
F 25-29
363
18/75
103/551
1:51:57
8:33
277
Raymond
Nguyen
M 50-54
364
27/75
261/657
1:51:59
8:33
651
David
King
M 55-59
365
10/49
262/657
1:52:03
8:33
1404
Leslie
Buckley
F 40-44
366
24/101
104/551
1:52:07
8:34
853
Susan
Ryan
F 50-54
367
5/49
105/551
1:52:08
8:34
1456
William
Falcone
M 15-19
368
4/6
263/657
1:52:10
8:34
1455
Katherine
Falcone
F 45-49
369
15/63
106/551
1:52:11
8:34
555
Brett
Boese
M 20-24
370
16/26
264/657
1:52:11
8:34
596
Robert
McElroy
M 45-49
371
34/85
265/657
1:52:12
8:34
180
Laurie
Shepherd
F 40-44
372
25/101
107/551
1:52:13
8:34
970
Larry
Orando
M 60-64
373
7/31
266/657
1:52:18
8:34
1490
Michael
Wishkoski
M 55-59
374
11/49
267/657
1:52:21
8:35
61
Chuck
Stempler
M 55-59
375
12/49
268/657
1:52:22
8:35
944
Tim
Hurlocker
M 55-59
376
13/49
269/657
1:52:22
8:35
1120
Jonathan
Wong
M 30-34
377
40/84
270/657
1:52:23
8:35
327
Cuong
Chau
M 50-54
378
28/75
271/657
1:52:24
8:35
594
Alex
Whipple
M 30-34
379
41/84
272/657
1:52:25
8:35
1070
Jennifer
Yeatts
F 45-49
380
16/63
108/551
1:52:26
8:35
1160
Celeste
Martin
F 35-39
381
21/96
109/551
1:52:28
8:35
1349
Alex
Kylyukh
M 25-29
382
36/65
273/657
1:52:31
8:35
1353
Leslie
Melchor
F 25-29
383
19/75
110/551
1:52:31
8:35
253
Patrick
McNally
M 60-64
384
8/31
274/657
1:52:38
8:36
1303
Natalie
Swistak
F 50-54
385
6/49
111/551
1:52:41
8:36
687
David
Stitzhal
M 50-54
386
29/75
275/657
1:52:43
8:36
1137
Sean
Sawyer
M 30-34
387
42/84
276/657
1:52:45
8:37
994
Gwynna
Norman
F 35-39
388
22/96
112/551
1:52:46
8:37
875
Doug
Brownlow
M 30-34
389
43/84
277/657
1:52:50
8:37
1576
Marty
Higuchi
M 50-54
390
30/75
278/657
1:52:52
8:37
1348
Nicholas
Di Re
M 45-49
391
35/85
279/657
1:52:53
8:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
162
Leo
Pitts
M 60-64
392
9/31
280/657
1:52:54
8:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after