Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE MILLS TRIATHLON - 2019
Individual
Info
June 2, 2019 in Lake Mills, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
374
Kathy
Hermann
F70-99
568
1/1
216/254
12:09
3:28
1:13:02
1:25
33:48
2:03:50
137
Kaitlyn
Ellett
F25-29
569
27/33
217/254
15:49
3:32
1:11:11
1:36
32:19
2:04:25
587
Marisa
Keller
F40-44
570
27/31
218/254
15:44
6:02
1:03:22
3:00
36:28
2:04:35
781
Samantha
Henrichs
F30-34
571
34/36
219/254
11:12
3:53
1:10:37
2:11
37:58
2:05:49
135
Vanessa
Hellenbrand
ATH
572
11/17
220/254
10:52
2:24
1:07:31
1:16
43:53
2:05:54
155
Lisa
Vandommelen Streit
F45-49
573
26/29
221/254
21:57
2:19
1:01:24
1:48
38:40
2:06:07
217
Karuna
Sijapati
ATH
574
12/17
222/254
12:28
4:43
1:01:12
3:25
45:23
2:07:09
351
Brittaby
Schaub
F25-29
575
28/33
223/254
9:49
4:18
1:22:39
1:30
28:58
2:07:12
753
Benjamin
Clark
M40-44
576
48/49
353/364
12:42
7:37
1:06:07
4:44
36:41
2:07:48
752
Jason
Moresco
M40-44
577
49/49
354/364
12:45
7:33
1:06:08
4:43
36:45
2:07:52
312
Ben
Marshall
M30-34
578
46/46
355/364
13:08
5:42
1:11:54
3:01
34:27
2:08:11
576
Klaas
Van Zanten
M50-54
579
28/29
356/364
-
1:15:18
1:02:18
-
1:50:18
2:08:46
564
Jay
Handy
M55-59
580
38/39
357/364
-
43:47
1:02:15
-
2:25:33
2:08:46
451
Jennifer
Jourdan
F45-49
581
27/29
224/254
14:04
7:24
1:11:38
3:47
32:19
2:09:10
359
Jennifer
Swan
F35-39
582
45/48
225/254
21:24
6:10
1:07:49
4:36
29:31
2:09:29
199
Hayley
Rivard
F20-24
583
10/12
226/254
13:09
4:41
1:15:29
1:29
34:52
2:09:38
438
Debbie
Giese
F50-54
584
15/15
227/254
16:21
5:24
1:06:42
1:59
40:16
2:10:40
203
Eric
Barrows
M55-59
585
39/39
358/364
11:08
4:21
1:12:58
3:08
39:21
2:10:53
258
Elizabeth
Lowery
F60-64
586
5/7
228/254
17:25
4:18
1:07:45
2:21
39:16
2:11:03
665
Julie
Matznick
ATH
587
13/17
229/254
14:49
3:24
1:04:12
2:11
46:52
2:11:25
417
Kaara
Rohrer
F40-44
588
28/31
230/254
13:12
6:47
1:15:20
4:09
32:50
2:12:16
166
Brianna
Sohrweide
F25-29
589
29/33
231/254
17:53
5:57
1:18:57
0:50
29:05
2:12:39
270
Kimberly
Van Haren
F45-49
590
28/29
232/254
24:43
3:43
1:02:25
2:33
39:32
2:12:54
200
Tim
Szobody
M70-99
591
7/8
359/364
12:19
4:29
1:05:34
3:12
47:34
2:13:06
101
Ashley
Storms
F25-29
592
30/33
233/254
11:39
3:16
1:13:05
1:42
43:30
2:13:10
299
Michele
Pipp Dahm
ATH
593
14/17
234/254
20:04
3:40
1:06:52
1:34
42:06
2:14:15
343
Nellie
Mitchell
ATH
594
15/17
235/254
27:03
2:22
1:07:59
1:47
35:16
2:14:26
552
Becky
Schumacher
F30-34
595
35/36
236/254
19:17
7:18
1:10:55
2:16
37:09
2:16:53
218
Jill
Medenwaldt
F35-39
596
46/48
237/254
13:47
4:01
1:13:25
1:41
44:06
2:16:58
461
Tracy
Holman
F40-44
597
29/31
238/254
18:23
4:50
1:06:47
2:15
45:52
2:18:04
119
Jason
Jennings
CLY
598
13/14
360/364
14:54
3:49
1:14:01
2:14
43:12
2:18:08
639
Callie
Barbeau
F20-24
599
11/12
239/254
14:45
4:31
1:20:07
3:18
35:42
2:18:21
286
Tracy
Downs
M50-54
600
29/29
361/364
37:00
4:37
1:01:19
3:17
32:15
2:18:26
261
Erica
Saito
F30-34
601
36/36
240/254
18:20
5:07
1:10:01
3:32
41:50
2:18:48
121
Andrea
Cecelia
F35-39
602
47/48
241/254
15:27
6:32
1:15:40
2:49
39:28
2:19:54
208
Jen
Wojtysiak
F40-44
603
30/31
242/254
17:57
4:03
1:15:43
2:45
40:00
2:20:26
206
Douglas
Kramer
M70-99
604
8/8
362/364
14:53
6:39
1:09:53
4:29
44:59
2:20:51
264
Nicole
Osborn
F20-24
605
12/12
243/254
14:14
3:23
1:19:13
2:18
42:05
2:21:11
23
Savanna
Gollon
F25-29
606
31/33
244/254
20:46
6:42
1:20:41
-
1:59:59
2:21:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
4
Leah
Phillippi
F35-39
607
48/48
245/254
13:07
4:12
1:18:25
1:18
45:24
2:22:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after