Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 30, 2017 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Marathon - Wheelchair
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3430
Beth
Hodges
F 40-44
1260
63/160
699/1686
1:04:27
1:00:27
15:07
5176
Jason
McCann
M 40-44
1261
49/76
562/923
1:04:15
1:00:28
15:07
4391
Cindy
Schreiber
F 45-49
1262
54/130
700/1686
1:01:51
1:00:28
15:07
4394
Randy
Schreiber
M 45-49
1263
49/72
563/923
1:01:51
1:00:29
15:08
2989
Paige
Doellman
F 20-24
1264
57/97
701/1686
1:03:41
1:00:31
15:08
3667
Shelby
Knott
F 20-24
1265
58/97
702/1686
1:03:42
1:00:32
15:08
2581
Jeb
Balkema
M 40-44
1266
50/76
564/923
1:02:51
1:00:32
15:08
4499
Alexa
Smith
F 10-11
1267
8/23
703/1686
1:01:31
1:00:33
15:09
5461
Jeffri
Kinniard
F 55-59
1268
45/148
704/1686
1:01:52
1:00:33
15:09
5471
Jeffrey
Kinniard
M 60-64
1269
31/66
565/923
1:01:52
1:00:33
15:09
5275
Mandy
Schwartz
F 35-39
1270
83/203
705/1686
1:03:47
1:00:37
15:10
4369
Tiffani
Schladenhauffen
F 35-39
1271
84/203
706/1686
1:03:46
1:00:37
15:10
3593
Rebecca
Kaufman
F 1-9
1272
14/36
707/1686
1:03:26
1:00:37
15:10
3703
Colleen
Krohn
F 35-39
1273
85/203
708/1686
1:03:26
1:00:38
15:10
2502
Niki
Abella
M 15-19
1274
14/25
566/923
1:03:13
1:00:39
15:10
4359
Lizzie
Schaller
F 25-29
1275
119/196
709/1686
1:05:02
1:00:43
15:11
3561
Ben
Jones
M 15-19
1276
15/25
567/923
1:05:02
1:00:44
15:11
3883
Diane
McCue
F 65-69
1277
15/66
710/1686
1:05:25
1:00:46
15:12
4205
Cyndall
Pyle
F 1-9
1278
15/36
711/1686
1:03:52
1:00:49
15:13
3592
Cameron
Kastner
M 15-19
1279
16/25
568/923
1:03:24
1:00:51
15:13
4521
Tricia
Smith
F 45-49
1280
55/130
712/1686
1:01:49
1:00:51
15:13
3373
Asher
Haverstock
M 1-9
1281
13/26
569/923
1:04:23
1:00:56
15:14
4417
Elaine
Scott
F 40-44
1282
64/160
713/1686
1:04:56
1:00:56
15:14
2809
Richard
Caldwell
M 60-64
1283
32/66
570/923
1:04:54
1:00:57
15:15
2636
Susan
Beck
F 50-54
1284
58/165
714/1686
1:02:48
1:00:57
15:15
3913
Cindy
Melton
F 50-54
1285
59/165
715/1686
1:02:49
1:00:58
15:15
2878
Noah
Clem
M 1-9
1286
14/26
571/923
1:02:49
1:00:58
15:15
4825
Kyree
Williams
M 15-19
1287
17/25
572/923
1:04:56
1:00:58
15:15
2877
Matt
Clem
M 40-44
1288
51/76
573/923
1:02:49
1:00:59
15:15
3914
Heather
Menshy
F 40-44
1289
65/160
716/1686
1:04:04
1:01:00
15:15
3515
Jeremy
Incremona
M 40-44
1290
52/76
574/923
1:05:02
1:01:02
15:16
4320
Scott
Royal
M 45-49
1291
50/72
575/923
1:03:44
1:01:05
15:17
4083
Laura
O'Shaughnessy
F 55-59
1292
46/148
717/1686
1:02:04
1:01:06
15:17
5163
Hanna
Losee
F 25-29
1293
120/196
718/1686
1:04:43
1:01:08
15:17
4005
David
Morris
M 65-69
1294
24/58
576/923
1:02:20
1:01:09
15:18
2553
Ross
Augenstein
M 12-14
1295
39/47
577/923
1:04:55
1:01:12
15:18
5082
Sheryl
Harner
F 65-69
1296
16/66
719/1686
1:04:06
1:01:16
15:19
4743
Cathie
Wakeland
F 60-64
1297
28/123
720/1686
1:03:22
1:01:16
15:19
4744
Mike
Wakeland
M 60-64
1298
33/66
578/923
1:03:23
1:01:18
15:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5027
Deborah
Fleming
F 55-59
1299
47/148
721/1686
1:03:19
1:01:19
15:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after