Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE MILLS TRIATHLON - 2019
Individual
Info
June 2, 2019 in Lake Mills, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
724
Lisa
Andritsch
F30-34
439
22/36
142/254
15:03
5:11
59:47
1:42
24:31
1:46:14
2
Teresa
Hall
F50-54
440
9/15
143/254
10:10
3:31
1:00:42
1:26
30:31
1:46:17
393
Monica
Cauble
F40-44
441
22/31
144/254
9:24
2:36
1:02:08
1:15
31:07
1:46:28
362
Candace
Hartman
F45-49
442
14/29
145/254
14:19
4:21
56:10
2:51
29:05
1:46:45
378
Joe
Garcia
M60-64
443
17/23
298/364
11:52
3:47
1:01:06
1:29
28:34
1:46:47
562
Frank
Gauthier
M45-49
444
23/30
299/364
15:52
6:47
57:41
3:36
22:55
1:46:50
227
Corey
Dintelman
M40-44
445
40/49
300/364
9:16
4:02
53:24
3:02
37:22
1:47:04
468
Kelly
Bender
F35-39
446
31/48
146/254
12:47
2:51
59:01
2:03
30:32
1:47:13
443
Michael
Vastano
M40-44
447
41/49
301/364
12:44
4:23
57:32
2:04
30:33
1:47:14
444
Eric
Daniel
M40-44
448
42/49
302/364
13:19
3:31
56:57
1:39
31:51
1:47:15
331
Michelle
Dargiewicz
ATH
449
7/17
147/254
8:36
2:14
-
-
34:41
1:47:21
480
Edward
Catani
M55-59
450
30/39
303/364
11:23
4:56
58:39
3:14
29:12
1:47:22
454
Steve
Nowicki
M30-34
451
40/46
304/364
10:02
2:41
1:01:21
1:13
32:18
1:47:34
694
Jim
Schmidt
M50-54
452
25/29
305/364
18:13
3:52
59:01
0:59
25:35
1:47:38
339
Beth
Norman
F35-39
453
32/48
148/254
12:49
2:10
1:02:36
1:16
28:58
1:47:47
558
Timothy
Magnusen
M45-49
454
24/30
306/364
16:35
2:14
55:40
1:59
31:26
1:47:53
321
Stuart
Gerger
M25-29
455
27/30
307/364
10:43
3:40
1:04:50
2:10
26:38
1:47:59
701
Katie
Hunt
F25-29
456
16/33
149/254
10:54
3:39
1:06:03
2:32
24:59
1:48:05
185
Alison
Viemeister
ATH
457
8/17
150/254
8:56
2:46
58:25
2:12
35:51
1:48:08
464
Chelsey
Drake
F35-39
458
33/48
151/254
11:10
4:12
58:06
1:39
33:05
1:48:10
432
Erik
Adams
M35-39
459
59/62
308/364
13:00
3:29
1:02:40
1:24
27:45
1:48:15
358
Amanda
Romero
F30-34
460
23/36
152/254
15:05
3:26
1:00:00
2:01
28:08
1:48:39
198
Miguel
Monterrey
M30-34
461
41/46
309/364
14:01
4:34
1:00:23
2:44
27:12
1:48:52
536
Andrew
Bengtson
M45-49
462
25/30
310/364
13:14
3:32
55:27
3:39
33:08
1:48:58
677
Lynn
Schulte
F55-59
463
6/12
153/254
10:45
2:38
58:10
1:48
35:40
1:48:59
221
Emily
Wilkins
F25-29
464
17/33
154/254
8:53
3:25
1:06:17
0:59
29:36
1:49:08
783
Thomas
Okite
M45-49
465
26/30
311/364
13:40
4:08
1:01:50
1:56
27:43
1:49:15
431
Julie
Barton
F55-59
466
7/12
155/254
19:43
3:16
58:06
2:38
25:54
1:49:35
25
Mutlu
Ozdogan
M45-49
467
27/30
312/364
9:34
3:45
1:07:07
1:16
28:02
1:49:42
759
Jennifer
Chapman
F35-39
468
34/48
156/254
11:46
3:26
1:01:58
1:42
30:55
1:49:46
570
Miguel
Esparza
M55-59
469
31/39
313/364
10:55
4:25
1:04:31
2:53
27:13
1:49:55
620
Abbey
Marquardt
F01-19
470
8/9
157/254
12:09
4:19
1:07:27
1:46
24:22
1:50:00
186
Elizabeth
Nord
F45-49
471
15/29
158/254
10:19
3:44
1:01:08
1:35
33:36
1:50:20
411
Michelle
Buechner
F30-34
472
24/36
159/254
11:39
2:40
1:01:14
2:06
32:50
1:50:27
769
Zach
D'Arienzo
M25-29
473
28/30
314/364
12:09
3:18
1:03:39
0:37
30:45
1:50:27
768
Patrick
Shay
M25-29
474
29/30
315/364
12:14
3:17
1:05:29
0:45
28:45
1:50:27
356
Heidi
Gerth
F35-39
475
35/48
160/254
10:49
2:59
1:04:41
1:34
30:28
1:50:29
508
Don
Nettum
M70-99
476
4/8
316/364
13:45
2:08
1:02:26
1:08
31:14
1:50:39
167
David
Sliwicki
M55-59
477
32/39
317/364
12:51
3:49
1:01:23
2:22
30:27
1:50:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
528
Jovianne
Schwibinger
F01-19
478
9/9
161/254
14:54
2:57
59:08
1:29
32:28
1:50:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after