Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NCMC Turkey Trot
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Greeley, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
2k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2392
Donavon
Roker
M1619
1452
62/73
623/895
53:28.09
17:13
2263
Kyle
Allcorn
M5059
1453
80/128
624/895
53:30.04
17:14
2264
Natalie
Allcorn
F3039
1454
150/241
727/1236
53:30.06
17:14
560
Hannah
Draper
F2029
1455
146/220
728/1236
53:31.05
17:14
897
Steve
Iwerks
M3039
1456
101/142
625/895
53:31.05
17:14
843
Courtney
Hensel
F3039
1457
151/241
729/1236
53:33.07
17:15
292
Jeff
Bain
M4049
1458
86/114
626/895
53:33.08
17:15
844
Tom
Hensel
M4049
1459
87/114
627/895
53:36.04
17:16
804
Jennifer
Hardison
F2029
1460
147/220
730/1236
53:38.01
17:16
293
Kristina
Bain
F5059
1461
95/184
731/1236
53:38.07
17:16
2416
Raceday
Registration
-
1462
0/0
0/0
53:38.09
17:17
384
Kendra
Brock
F3039
1463
152/241
732/1236
53:40.05
17:17
2258
Troy Don
Allcorn
M5059
1464
81/128
628/895
53:41.05
17:17
12
Breezy
Homan
F3039
1465
153/241
733/1236
53:42.01
17:18
987
Russell
Kirkman
M3039
1466
102/142
629/895
53:42.02
17:18
1957
Izzy
Murphy
F1619
1467
61/89
734/1236
53:42.03
17:18
453
Dana
Chalfant
F3039
1468
154/241
735/1236
53:45.04
17:19
822
Becky
Hauser
F5059
1469
96/184
736/1236
53:45.04
17:19
1956
Payton
Pratz
F1619
1470
62/89
737/1236
53:45.06
17:19
454
Harrison
Chalfant
M0112
1471
73/109
630/895
53:46
17:19
455
Matthew
Chalfant
M3039
1472
103/142
631/895
53:46
17:19
1613
Brooke
Svoboda
F2029
1473
148/220
738/1236
53:46.06
17:19
417
Mackenzie
Bush
F1619
1474
63/89
739/1236
53:47.04
17:19
339
Michelle
Bernhardt
F5059
1475
97/184
740/1236
53:48.02
17:20
2366
Paige
Inloes
F1619
1476
64/89
741/1236
53:48.02
17:20
1688
Miklo
Verdugo
M0112
1477
74/109
632/895
53:48.06
17:20
1408
Christian
Ruiz
M1619
1478
63/73
633/895
53:48.06
17:20
2183
Robyn
Hess
F5059
1479
98/184
742/1236
53:49.01
17:20
2184
Robert
Walch
M6069
1480
48/86
634/895
53:49.04
17:20
2150
Denise
Arguello
F5059
1481
99/184
743/1236
53:50
17:20
2242
Jordyn
Flynn
F1619
1482
65/89
744/1236
53:55.01
17:22
2495
Raceday
Registration
-
1483
0/0
0/0
53:59.01
17:23
3386
Paloma
Madrid
F1315
1484
52/73
745/1236
53:59.07
17:23
2259
Natalie
Allcorn
F2029
1485
149/220
746/1236
54:02.01
17:24
543
Judy
Dieck
F6069
1486
44/95
747/1236
54:02.06
17:24
2559
Raceday
Registration
-
1487
0/0
0/0
54:02.08
17:24
2365
Wendi
Inloes
F4049
1488
112/208
748/1236
54:02.09
17:24
2560
Raceday
Registration
-
1489
0/0
0/0
54:03.07
17:25
2321
Tara
Crisp
F1619
1490
66/89
749/1236
54:03.07
17:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2050
Annette
Mowery
F6069
1491
45/95
750/1236
54:08
17:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after