Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Eau Claire
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
45607
Morgan
Bucher
M19-24
748
47/51
352/401
56:41
11:21
45843
Charlotte
Hudgins
F40-44
749
37/58
387/563
56:42
11:21
45681
Linda
Dunham
F40-44
750
38/58
388/563
56:42
11:21
46033
Brenda
McIlquham
F40-44
751
39/58
389/563
56:48
11:22
45675
Cory
Douglas
F40-44
752
40/58
390/563
56:52
11:23
46291
Kelly
Stoll
F45-49
753
30/51
391/563
56:53
11:23
45776
Beth
Gust
F35-39
754
58/81
392/563
56:55
11:23
46025
Austin
Maskevich
M15-18
755
42/44
353/401
56:59
11:24
46260
Kate
Skolos
F45-49
756
31/51
393/563
56:59
11:24
46261
Lauren
Skolos
F15-18
757
36/46
394/563
57:00
11:24
45622
Brandon
Cedarblade
M19-24
758
48/51
354/401
57:06
11:26
45834
Sally
Holldorf
F55-59
759
9/20
395/563
57:10
11:26
46237
Alyssa
Schwaller
F19-24
760
66/83
396/563
57:12
11:27
45804
Barb
Hartman
F45-49
761
32/51
397/563
57:16
11:27
45732
Tammy
Freeman
F40-44
762
41/58
398/563
57:19
11:28
46123
Hannah
Otterson
F25-29
763
65/77
399/563
57:20
11:28
46125
Tabitha
Otterson
F15-18
764
37/46
400/563
57:21
11:29
46355
Morgan
Van Ryn
F19-24
765
67/83
401/563
57:27
11:30
46393
Pam
Weyandt
F50-54
766
21/37
402/563
57:27
11:30
46252
Amanda
Shelton
F30-34
767
50/71
403/563
57:27
11:30
45647
Jody
Corn
F40-44
768
42/58
404/563
57:32
11:31
46522
Suzanne
Leroux
F45-49
769
33/51
405/563
57:32
11:31
46572
Thomas
Perkins
NO AGE
770
2/3
355/401
57:41
11:33
46111
Laura
Olson
F35-39
771
59/81
406/563
57:43
11:33
45942
James
Lahti
M45-49
772
26/32
356/401
57:43
11:33
46156
Troy
Pride
M45-49
773
27/32
357/401
57:52
11:35
46390
Jolayne
Wener
F45-49
774
34/51
407/563
57:54
11:35
45837
Rachel
Holzinger
F40-44
775
43/58
408/563
57:55
11:35
45599
Rosie
Brinkman
F60-64
776
4/9
409/563
57:56
11:36
46368
Shelly
Vold
F30-34
777
51/71
410/563
58:00
11:36
45999
Matt
MacPhail
M40-44
778
33/37
358/401
58:05
11:37
45998
Amanda
MacPhail
F40-44
779
44/58
411/563
58:05
11:37
45948
Eliassah
Larson
F15-18
780
38/46
412/563
58:11
11:39
46354
Noelle
Urlaub
F15-18
781
39/46
413/563
58:11
11:39
46337
Katie
Toutant
F01-08
782
1/2
414/563
58:12
11:39
45683
Lisa
Dybsjord
F15-18
783
40/46
415/563
58:13
11:39
45952
Samuel
Larson
M19-24
784
49/51
359/401
58:14
11:39
46353
Michelle
Urlaub
F45-49
785
35/51
416/563
58:15
11:39
46338
Mike
Toutant
M35-39
786
46/50
360/401
58:16
11:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46090
Andrew
Nimsgern
M19-24
787
50/51
361/401
58:23
11:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after