Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - SUN PRAIRIE
Medium Course
Info
June 22, 2019 in Sun Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Short Course
Medium Course
Intermediate Course
Long Course
Medium Course Relay
Intermediate Course Relay
Medium Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
520
Owen
Williams
M09-10
4
1/43
3/76
18:07
397
Griffin
Roesken
M09-10
6
2/43
4/76
18:11
484
Connor
Hyden
M09-10
12
3/43
6/76
19:20
431
Jonah
Tollefson
M09-10
13
4/43
7/76
19:20
251
Jasper
Darley
M09-10
14
5/43
8/76
19:23
339
Rowen
Langer
M09-10
15
6/43
9/76
19:30
325
Owen
Klodd
M09-10
19
7/43
11/76
20:04
318
Lachlan
Kavan
M09-10
20
8/43
12/76
20:09
274
Cyan
Furman
M09-10
21
9/43
13/76
20:12
352
John (Jack)
McMurrough
M09-10
24
10/43
15/76
20:29
406
Keon
Scharrer
M09-10
25
11/43
16/76
20:34
486
Burke
Linnan
M09-10
26
12/43
17/76
20:41
214
Owen
Beecher
M09-10
28
13/43
18/76
21:01
360
George
Morrison
M09-10
29
14/43
19/76
21:09
354
Justin
Medina Ruiz
M09-10
30
15/43
20/76
21:16
407
Carter
Schmidt
M09-10
31
16/43
21/76
21:17
281
Conor
Greene
M09-10
32
17/43
22/76
21:22
243
Kaydym
Comstock
M09-10
36
18/43
25/76
21:30
244
Eyasu
Cranley
M09-10
37
19/43
26/76
21:36
445
William
Wentzel
M09-10
39
20/43
28/76
21:38
342
Mason
Lewellin
M09-10
40
21/43
29/76
21:48
381
Max
Prifogle
M09-10
51
22/43
34/76
22:40
311
Ehaan
Kadam
M09-10
52
23/43
35/76
22:42
221
Fritz
Boehme
M09-10
54
24/43
37/76
22:49
261
Landin
Drammeh
M09-10
56
25/43
38/76
22:54
348
Ian
Matson
M09-10
57
26/43
39/76
22:59
316
Arush
Karpe
M09-10
59
27/43
41/76
23:14
450
Shenal
Wijekoon
M09-10
63
28/43
43/76
23:26
295
Owen
Hoffman
M09-10
67
29/43
45/76
23:33
466
Porter
Beckman
M09-10
71
30/43
47/76
23:45
368
Blake
Nelson
M09-10
73
31/43
48/76
23:48
293
Wesley
Hickman-Ball
M09-10
75
32/43
50/76
23:59
457
Kaito
Yamamura
M09-10
83
33/43
53/76
24:17
363
John
Munson
M09-10
85
34/43
54/76
24:22
438
Elliot
Vimont
M09-10
91
35/43
57/76
24:35
378
Gabriel
Pauli
M09-10
95
36/43
59/76
24:50
324
Declan
Killeen Toomey
M09-10
97
37/43
61/76
24:56
497
Benjamin
Pineda
M09-10
99
38/43
62/76
24:58
384
Elijah
Rabinovich
M09-10
118
39/43
68/76
26:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
328
Adbou
Kolly
M09-10
121
40/43
70/76
26:44
253
Zahmall
Davis
M09-10
122
41/43
71/76
26:51
290
Charles
Heide
M09-10
155
42/43
75/76
31:50
423
Daniel
Swan
M09-10
163
43/43
76/76
45:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after