Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRIFEST For MS
Sprint
Info
September 1, 2019 in Bentonville, AR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Kids Ages 5-8
Kids Ages 9-12
Sprint
Celebrate! Corporate Relay Challenge
Tri2Encourage Super Sprint
Olympic
Olympic Aquabike
Trifesta Standings
Club Standings
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trifest for MS
Sprint - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
TIME
419
Chasity
Marine
F3539
332
30/38
141/182
12:51
3:13
1:30
1:06:55
14.0
1:17
38:12
12:20
2:00:42.68
462
Wendy
Defries
F4044
333
25/27
142/182
12:18
3:05
2:32
1:03:51
14.7
1:37
40:48
13:10
2:01:03.05
591
Arthur
Nystrom
M2529
334
11/12
192/204
7:36
1:54
3:31
1:10:14
13.3
1:27
38:40
12:29
2:01:25.76
135
Mark
Valentine
M4549
335
27/28
193/204
14:28
3:37
4:09
54:17
17.2
3:19
45:33
14:42
2:01:42.84
497
Crystal
Valentine
ATHMR
336
6/9
143/182
14:40
3:40
4:05
54:28
17.2
1:59
46:46
15:06
2:01:54.62
620
Tommy
Byrd
CLYMR
337
9/11
194/204
14:20
3:35
3:07
56:35
16.5
3:45
44:11
14:16
2:01:55.90
634
Luis
Solis
CLYDE
338
12/14
195/204
12:47
3:12
3:11
59:19
15.8
2:50
44:22
14:19
2:02:26.30
425
Kaitlyn
Terrell
F3034
339
18/18
144/182
15:08
3:47
2:38
1:05:43
14.2
1:25
37:52
12:13
2:02:44.03
414
Erin
Shepherd
F3539
340
31/38
145/182
12:46
3:12
3:56
1:05:57
14.2
4:04
36:11
11:41
2:02:51.21
683
Shannon
Still
F4044
341
26/27
146/182
13:05
3:17
3:04
1:03:02
14.8
2:07
41:57
13:32
2:03:12.80
672
Megan
Noriega
F2529
342
11/12
147/182
16:26
4:07
5:09
1:08:38
13.6
2:28
30:48
9:56
2:03:26.31
610
Matthew
Driggs
CLYDE
343
13/14
196/204
11:49
2:58
2:15
56:05
16.7
1:41
52:29
16:56
2:04:16.73
144
Carla
Miller
F5054
344
15/20
148/182
13:27
3:22
3:27
1:02:45
14.9
4:55
40:02
12:55
2:04:33.48
686
Martha
Tate
F5054
345
16/20
149/182
12:57
3:15
1:38
1:05:16
14.3
2:16
42:40
13:46
2:04:43.98
423
Cora
Sharrock
F5054
346
17/20
150/182
12:09
3:03
2:48
1:05:02
14.4
2:22
42:37
13:45
2:04:55.08
433
Heather
Hoffine
FPARA
347
1/2
151/182
14:30
3:38
3:18
1:05:44
14.2
4:15
37:15
12:01
2:04:59.99
601
Ty
Hoffine
M5054
348
12/12
197/204
14:30
3:38
3:14
1:05:45
14.2
4:18
37:16
12:02
2:05:00.52
653
Darian
Harris
M2529
349
12/12
198/204
12:14
3:04
4:07
1:18:01
12.0
2:11
29:12
9:26
2:05:42.02
474
Dana
Schwiethale
F5054
350
18/20
152/182
15:42
3:56
2:19
1:11:20
13.1
1:30
36:21
11:44
2:07:08.88
536
Cristy
Clement
F5054
351
19/20
153/182
18:04
4:31
4:06
1:07:04
14.0
2:01
36:14
11:42
2:07:27.43
457
Candy
Kaler
F6569
352
3/4
154/182
16:10
4:03
3:21
1:09:50
13.4
1:32
37:31
12:07
2:08:22.05
700
Elizabeth
Andrews
ATHMR
353
7/9
155/182
11:43
2:56
2:23
1:07:05
14.0
3:29
44:07
14:14
2:08:43.90
137
Rebecca
Hileman
ATHEN
354
6/11
156/182
15:09
3:48
2:16
1:02:58
14.9
1:56
46:50
15:07
2:09:06.67
522
Betty
Little
F7579
355
1/1
157/182
14:51
3:43
4:12
1:08:04
13.8
2:08
39:57
12:54
2:09:10.78
676
Joshua
Peters
CLYMR
356
10/11
199/204
10:23
2:36
2:47
1:12:06
13.0
2:17
42:00
13:33
2:09:30.36
489
Hallie
Green
F4044
357
27/27
158/182
14:15
3:34
3:20
1:05:29
14.3
2:45
43:54
14:10
2:09:39.55
469
Cynthia
Tarnasky
F3539
358
32/38
159/182
14:20
3:35
3:40
1:08:30
13.7
1:30
41:46
13:29
2:09:43.65
516
Heath
Grayson
M4549
359
28/28
200/204
13:30
3:23
4:27
1:12:33
12.9
1:35
37:47
12:12
2:09:49.24
535
Anne
Krofchek
F5054
360
20/20
160/182
17:51
4:28
4:05
1:07:03
14.0
2:03
39:09
12:38
2:10:08.93
40
Jim
Myers
CLYMR
361
11/11
201/204
9:20
2:20
4:17
56:51
16.5
4:26
55:44
17:59
2:10:35.86
556
Janessa
Emberson
F3539
362
33/38
161/182
13:02
3:16
2:51
1:19:07
11.8
1:31
34:08
11:01
2:10:36.33
430
Catherine
Sanders
F4549
363
16/18
162/182
12:37
3:10
1:49
1:12:12
13.0
1:24
43:16
13:58
2:11:16.44
471
Brittany
Selby
F3539
364
34/38
163/182
15:09
3:48
3:59
1:11:56
13.0
2:39
37:45
12:11
2:11:25.79
543
Jason
Foitek
CLYDE
365
14/14
202/204
15:57
4:00
3:36
1:17:20
12.1
1:18
34:14
11:03
2:12:22.42
487
Rachel
Bly
ATHMR
366
8/9
164/182
15:50
3:58
3:31
1:07:39
13.8
1:19
44:22
14:19
2:12:38.16
138
Jeanne
Porter
F5559
367
4/4
165/182
19:00
4:45
2:00
1:02:17
15.0
2:09
47:28
15:19
2:12:51.40
490
Thomas
Beller
M7074
368
1/1
203/204
13:47
3:27
4:36
1:10:10
13.3
1:52
42:41
13:47
2:13:04.14
146
Team
Horn Petrie
FPARA
369
2/2
166/182
12:35
3:09
1:07
1:05:39
14.3
0:38
53:22
17:13
2:13:18.96
506
Samantha
Gardner
ATHMR
370
9/9
167/182
13:54
3:29
2:26
1:09:55
13.4
1:26
46:19
14:57
2:13:57.34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
RATE
TRAN1
BIKE
RATE
TRAN2
RUN
RATE
TIME
126
Robin
Watkins
F3539
371
35/38
168/182
13:50
3:28
1:47
1:11:04
13.2
2:25
45:39
14:44
2:14:43.47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after