Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Eau Claire
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46239
Libby
Scott
F19-24
904
76/83
509/563
1:07:28
13:30
45802
Sara
Harper
F30-34
905
65/71
510/563
1:08:08
13:38
45827
Jane
Hestekin
F55-59
906
14/20
511/563
1:08:09
13:38
46258
Michelle
Shrader
F19-24
907
77/83
512/563
1:08:13
13:39
46024
Dave
Marucheck
M65-69
908
11/12
386/401
1:08:19
13:40
45598
Jodi
Bright
F40-44
909
53/58
513/563
1:08:19
13:40
46121
Georgia
Otte
F01-08
910
2/2
514/563
1:08:21
13:41
46122
Teri
Otte
F35-39
911
76/81
515/563
1:08:29
13:42
45996
Jenni
Maas
F35-39
912
77/81
516/563
1:08:33
13:43
46278
Elizabeth
Staiger
F40-44
913
54/58
517/563
1:08:33
13:43
46186
Benjamin
Roesch
M35-39
914
50/50
387/401
1:08:34
13:43
45822
Carley
Hentsch
F19-24
915
78/83
518/563
1:08:43
13:45
45978
Toni
Lindberg
F40-44
916
55/58
519/563
1:08:44
13:45
45627
Patty
Chambers
F45-49
917
47/51
520/563
1:09:23
13:53
46095
Fran
Nordrum
F50-54
918
33/37
521/563
1:09:34
13:55
46394
Timothy
Whelan
M25-29
919
35/37
388/401
1:09:44
13:57
46289
Amie
Stillman
F30-34
920
66/71
522/563
1:09:48
13:58
45949
Joseph
Larson
M30-34
921
40/42
389/401
1:09:48
13:58
46076
Eric
Muench
M25-29
922
36/37
390/401
1:09:49
13:58
45742
Brad
Gary
M25-29
923
37/37
391/401
1:09:49
13:58
45727
Linda
Frank
F65-69
924
6/8
523/563
1:09:57
14:00
46029
Tommi
Mattson
F50-54
925
34/37
524/563
1:10:01
14:01
45761
Martha
Goodavish
F55-59
926
15/20
525/563
1:10:06
14:02
46028
Tim
Mattson
M55-59
927
19/21
392/401
1:10:07
14:02
45760
Lucas
Goodavish
M13-14
928
10/11
393/401
1:10:12
14:03
45504
Barbi
Aebly
F45-49
929
48/51
526/563
1:10:17
14:04
46330
Tiffany
Timm
F40-44
930
56/58
527/563
1:10:38
14:08
45972
Dianne
Leroux
F45-49
931
49/51
528/563
1:12:03
14:25
45648
Robert
Court
M30-34
932
41/42
394/401
1:13:15
14:39
46243
Rebecca
Seichter
F30-34
933
67/71
529/563
1:13:15
14:39
46562
Shaylynn
Perry
F13-14
934
12/12
530/563
1:13:22
14:41
46561
Laura
Parry
F40-44
935
57/58
531/563
1:13:23
14:41
46059
Moriah
Mizer
F19-24
936
79/83
532/563
1:13:41
14:45
45658
Magdeline
Cretens
F19-24
937
80/83
533/563
1:13:42
14:45
46438
Elissa
Knight
F35-39
938
78/81
534/563
1:14:26
14:54
45982
Joseph
Loeffler
M30-34
939
42/42
395/401
1:14:46
14:58
46114
Paula
Olson
F25-29
940
76/77
535/563
1:14:49
14:58
45846
Kevin
Hulke
M55-59
941
20/21
396/401
1:14:51
14:59
45847
Sandy
Hulke
F55-59
942
16/20
536/563
1:14:55
14:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46425
Jim
Young
M65-69
943
12/12
397/401
1:14:58
15:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after