Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Eau Claire
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46519
See Timer
Unknown Runner
NO DIV
421
5/10
5/10
47:28
9:30
46143
Eric
Pepperl
M55-59
422
8/21
233/401
47:28
9:30
46518
Lori
Walsh
F55-59
423
5/20
185/563
47:28
9:30
46212
Shelley
Sand
F45-49
424
17/51
186/563
47:29
9:30
45589
Marci
Boyarski
F40-44
425
13/58
187/563
47:29
9:30
46491
John
Hogan
M65-69
426
4/12
234/401
47:30
9:30
46201
Jennifer
Ruff
F35-39
427
30/81
188/563
47:31
9:31
45508
Chuck
Anderson
M50-54
428
15/26
235/401
47:31
9:31
46179
Kim
Retzloff
F45-49
429
18/51
189/563
47:33
9:31
46333
Whitney
Tomlinson
F19-24
430
26/83
190/563
47:36
9:32
46137
Jane
Pecka
F55-59
431
6/20
191/563
47:39
9:32
45665
Christina
Derose
F30-34
432
23/71
192/563
47:39
9:32
46363
Peter
Vinmans
M65-69
433
5/12
236/401
47:43
9:33
46325
Lyndsey
Thorpe
F25-29
434
39/77
193/563
47:43
9:33
45830
Jenna
Hoffstatter
F19-24
435
27/83
194/563
47:43
9:33
45966
Alice
Lenz
F19-24
436
28/83
195/563
47:50
9:34
46451
Taylor
Bontje
F19-24
437
29/83
196/563
47:50
9:34
45967
Josh
Lenz
M09-10
438
4/4
237/401
47:51
9:35
45680
Lars
Dukowitz
M50-54
439
16/26
238/401
47:51
9:35
46315
Abe
Thill
M11-12
440
6/9
239/401
48:02
9:37
45754
Alex
Glomski
M19-24
441
35/51
240/401
48:03
9:37
45755
Bridget
Glomski
F25-29
442
40/77
197/563
48:03
9:37
46013
Halden
Markusen
M40-44
443
23/37
241/401
48:04
9:37
46464
Jonathan
Huebner
F30-34
444
24/71
198/563
48:10
9:38
46302
Amber
Sweeney
F35-39
445
31/81
199/563
48:11
9:39
46370
Melissa
Wait
F35-39
446
32/81
200/563
48:13
9:39
45946
Alyssa
Larsen
F40-44
447
14/58
201/563
48:15
9:39
45660
Kristin
Curtis
F35-39
448
33/81
202/563
48:18
9:40
45785
Juli
Hagstrom
F55-59
449
7/20
203/563
48:20
9:40
46470
Madelyn
Carmody
F19-24
450
30/83
204/563
48:21
9:41
46471
Aaron
Cullition
M19-24
451
36/51
242/401
48:21
9:41
46397
Jonita
Wilson
F19-24
452
31/83
205/563
48:26
9:42
46395
Molly
Wiedenhoeft
F19-24
453
32/83
206/563
48:27
9:42
46476
Dean
Gumz
M50-54
454
17/26
243/401
48:29
9:42
46055
Lexi
Milliren
F19-24
455
33/83
207/563
48:29
9:42
45963
Allison
Leibham
F25-29
456
41/77
208/563
48:30
9:42
46209
Annie
Ryder
F30-34
457
25/71
209/563
48:32
9:43
46305
Art
Syth
M60-64
458
6/13
244/401
48:41
9:45
46316
Anne
Thill
F30-34
459
26/71
210/563
48:41
9:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46557
Landon
McMahon
M30-34
460
25/42
245/401
48:47
9:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after