Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run to Exile - 2019
10K
Info
June 15, 2019 in Des Moines, IA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
10K Awards
5K Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
941
Jess
Harris
F4044
91
6/23
20/202
53:42
8:39
966
Jeff
Flynn
M3034
92
21/47
72/192
53:56
8:41
964
Alisa
Fairweather
F2529
93
6/54
21/202
53:57
8:41
854
Sharon
Wegner
F3034
94
4/38
22/202
53:59
8:42
25
Randall
Brandhorst
M5559
95
1/6
73/192
54:01
8:42
912
Drew
Hoeger
M2024
96
7/14
74/192
54:02
8:42
911
Leah
Klejch
F2024
97
5/27
23/202
54:02
8:42
950
Dave
Kester
M5559
98
2/6
75/192
54:07
8:43
19
Joseph
Baker
M3034
99
22/47
76/192
54:09
8:43
386
Greg
Wimmer
M3034
100
23/47
77/192
54:12
8:44
94
Stacey
Johnson
F3034
101
5/38
24/202
54:16
8:44
93
Katie
Johnson
F3034
102
6/38
25/202
54:17
8:45
697
Nate
Owens
M2529
103
15/38
78/192
54:18
8:45
555
Jason
Sydejko
M3539
104
15/37
79/192
54:20
8:45
778
Jim
Lehtinen
M4044
105
6/19
80/192
54:24
8:46
457
Luis
Montoya
M3539
106
16/37
81/192
54:25
8:46
389
Luke
Thoensen
M3539
107
17/37
82/192
54:28
8:46
396
Meghan
Foster
F3539
108
2/34
26/202
54:32
8:47
160
Alenah
Luthens
F2024
109
6/27
27/202
54:33
8:47
930
Tong
Teh
M3034
110
24/47
83/192
54:33
8:47
775
Myles
Promes
M2529
111
16/38
84/192
54:34
8:47
161
Penny
Luthens
F5054
112
1/6
28/202
54:34
8:47
568
Nate
Schill
M2529
113
17/38
85/192
54:34
8:47
563
Matthew
Hickman
M2529
114
18/38
86/192
54:37
8:48
26
Andrew
Pohren
M3539
115
18/37
87/192
54:41
8:48
932
Joshua
Goldin
M3539
116
19/37
88/192
54:45
8:49
999
Jeff
Ditsworth
M4044
117
7/19
89/192
54:55
8:51
304
Kristine
Wolfe
F3034
118
7/38
29/202
55:11
8:53
874
Gary
Porter
M6569
119
1/3
90/192
55:21
8:55
148
Brad
George
M2529
120
19/38
91/192
55:23
8:55
640
Russell
Jordan
M3034
121
25/47
92/192
55:31
8:57
718
Maia
Donahue
F3539
122
3/34
30/202
55:34
8:57
1009
Danica
Schellhorn
F2529
123
7/54
31/202
55:43
8:58
883
Jazmine
Dirks
F2529
124
8/54
32/202
55:47
8:59
290
Janelle
Walters
F3539
125
4/34
33/202
55:49
8:59
490
Andrea
Gorjanc
F3034
126
8/38
34/202
55:52
9:00
889
David
Parr
M2529
127
20/38
93/192
55:55
9:00
983
Brett
Umthun
M3034
128
26/47
94/192
55:55
9:00
459
Maria
Brownell
F3034
129
9/38
35/202
55:56
9:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1040
Haley
Danforth
F2529
130
9/54
36/202
55:57
9:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after