Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Eau Claire
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46221
Glori
Schmidt
F65-69
704
4/8
362/563
54:42
10:57
45965
Lisa
Lenfestey
F30-34
705
46/71
363/563
54:43
10:57
46044
Shawna
Mess
F30-34
706
47/71
364/563
54:45
10:57
46545
Diane
Schofeild
F35-39
707
56/81
365/563
54:46
10:58
45578
Rose
Bohlinger
F15-18
708
33/46
366/563
54:49
10:58
46559
Carter
McMahon
M01-08
709
1/3
333/401
54:52
10:59
46421
Joe
Yates
M35-39
710
44/50
334/401
54:52
10:59
46558
Amy
McMahon
F30-34
711
48/71
367/563
54:53
10:59
45771
Valerie
Grulkowski
F40-44
712
33/58
368/563
54:56
11:00
45960
Leanne
Leduc
F50-54
713
19/37
369/563
54:56
11:00
46468
Autum
Scheel
F15-18
714
34/46
370/563
55:00
11:00
46141
Ximona
Pederson
F15-18
715
35/46
371/563
55:01
11:01
45925
Michael
Kramer
M15-18
716
40/44
335/401
55:02
11:01
45924
Erika
Kramer
F25-29
717
61/77
372/563
55:02
11:01
46344
Joe
Tweet
M15-18
718
41/44
336/401
55:03
11:01
45881
Cassie
Jorgenson
F25-29
719
62/77
373/563
55:04
11:01
45882
Thomas
Jungbluth
M19-24
720
41/51
337/401
55:04
11:01
45962
Ken
Lehner
M70-99
721
5/6
338/401
55:12
11:03
46191
Jared
Rogers
M19-24
722
42/51
339/401
55:12
11:03
46187
Bryce
Rogers
M30-34
723
37/42
340/401
55:12
11:03
45931
Eric
Kriesel
M19-24
724
43/51
341/401
55:21
11:05
46235
Aaron
Schuh
M30-34
725
38/42
342/401
55:27
11:06
45726
John
Frame
M19-24
726
44/51
343/401
55:31
11:07
45725
Carl
Frame
M19-24
727
45/51
344/401
55:31
11:07
45640
Kelsey
Clay
F19-24
728
63/83
374/563
55:33
11:07
46366
Michael
Voelker
M45-49
729
25/32
345/401
55:37
11:08
46169
Lori
Radcliffe
F40-44
730
34/58
375/563
55:47
11:10
46026
Christine
Maslonkowski
F60-64
731
3/9
376/563
55:48
11:10
46113
Noelle
Olson
F19-24
732
64/83
377/563
55:49
11:10
46454
Traci
Schneider
F35-39
733
57/81
378/563
55:51
11:11
46350
Jenna
Ulness
F25-29
734
63/77
379/563
55:54
11:11
46085
Courtney
Nelson
F30-34
735
49/71
380/563
56:04
11:13
46565
Ben
Fisher
M35-39
736
45/50
346/401
56:06
11:14
45611
Grant
Burr
M01-08
737
2/3
347/401
56:08
11:14
46492
Keith
Tompkins
M60-64
738
11/13
348/401
56:12
11:15
46309
Adela
Taylor
F50-54
739
20/37
381/563
56:19
11:16
46324
Karla
Thorpe
F25-29
740
64/77
382/563
56:20
11:16
46589
Andreas
Quinn
M19-24
741
46/51
349/401
56:21
11:17
46326
Signe
Thorpe
F19-24
742
65/83
383/563
56:22
11:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46099
Gary
Norrish
M65-69
743
10/12
350/401
56:26
11:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after