Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Little Kings Mile - 2014
1 Mile
Info
May 2, 2014 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
1 Mile
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
1 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
45813
Kelly
Hiltibrand
F3034
718
62/113
241/545
8:40
46755
Nameer
Chaudry
M3034
719
93/111
478/618
8:40
46030
Jan
Murry
F2529
720
49/103
242/545
8:40
45917
Adam
Leece
M2529
721
88/104
479/618
8:40
45891
Adam
Korrick
M3034
722
94/111
480/618
8:40
46012
Bob
Miller
M5559
723
22/38
481/618
8:40
45886
Megan
Knapke
F2529
724
50/103
243/545
8:41
45888
William
Knox
M5559
725
23/38
482/618
8:41
46269
Deborah
Tippett
F2529
726
51/103
244/545
8:41
45504
Scott
Basham
M5559
727
24/38
483/618
8:41
46410
Gwyn
Goodmiller
F4549
728
15/49
245/545
8:41
45964
Jennifer
May
F3034
729
63/113
246/545
8:42
46274
Francis
Trascritti
M4549
730
52/68
484/618
8:42
45713
Kevin
Eustace
M60UP
731
15/24
485/618
8:42
46672
Melissa
Wideman
F3034
732
64/113
247/545
8:42
46078
Mitchell
Pence
M3539
733
80/94
486/618
8:42
46179
Jessica
Schneider
F3034
734
65/113
248/545
8:42
45672
Christopher
Dearman
M3539
735
81/94
487/618
8:42
46648
Mteresa
Trascritti
F4549
736
16/49
249/545
8:43
46356
Jerry
Yeatts
M5559
737
25/38
488/618
8:44
45935
Rebekah
Long
F4044
738
28/68
250/545
8:44
45920
Paige
Leever
F2529
739
52/103
251/545
8:44
45582
Kim
Broadwater
F3539
740
44/97
252/545
8:44
46248
Jen
Strecker
F4044
741
29/68
253/545
8:44
46020
Julieann
Morgan
F2529
742
53/103
254/545
8:44
46126
Jenna
Rilling
F3539
743
45/97
255/545
8:45
45515
Megan
Beiting
F2529
744
54/103
256/545
8:45
46594
Tom
Koustmer
M5559
745
26/38
489/618
8:45
45849
Anne
Isburgh
F5559
746
5/13
257/545
8:45
45754
Laura
Gerhardt
F5054
747
8/39
258/545
8:46
46358
Julie
Yorgovan
F4044
748
30/68
259/545
8:46
46023
Mitchell
Morrison
M2529
749
89/104
490/618
8:46
46111
Shannon
Reed
F4044
750
31/68
260/545
8:47
46693
Julie
Serr
F2529
751
55/103
261/545
8:47
46674
Joshua
Benoit
M3034
752
95/111
491/618
8:47
46511
Iain
Abbott
M5054
753
34/52
492/618
8:47
46052
Sara
Nordlum
F3539
754
46/97
262/545
8:47
46512
Jenelle
Abbott
F5054
755
9/39
263/545
8:48
46106
Lisa
Reavill
F4549
756
17/49
264/545
8:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
46105
Scott
Rayburn
M4549
757
53/68
493/618
8:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after