Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2008
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 28, 2008 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2157
Alena Michelle
Williams
F3034
407
12/140
100/1241
24:32
7:55
354
Mark
Coyne
M2024
408
19/40
308/946
24:32
7:55
1361
Darrell E
Mobley
M3034
409
29/81
309/946
24:32
7:55
1145
Raymond
Line Iii
M3539
410
13/73
310/946
24:33
7:55
193
Reini
Brickson
F1519
411
19/73
101/1241
24:33
7:56
1287
Tyler
McElroy
M2529
412
29/77
311/946
24:34
7:56
1002
Justin
King
M1214
413
53/102
312/946
24:34
7:56
228
Jaclyn
Buckreis
F2529
414
21/157
102/1241
24:34
7:56
1420
Paul
Nash
M4549
415
30/112
313/946
24:35
7:56
2010
Rick
Tibbitts
M4044
416
28/86
314/946
24:35
7:56
1769
Kathleen
Schubert
F1214
417
16/57
103/1241
24:37
7:57
1017
Casey
Kitko
M1214
418
54/102
315/946
24:37
7:57
1895
Jaclyn Lorraine
Southard
F2529
419
22/157
104/1241
24:39
7:57
1628
Jennifer Rebecca
Rettig
F2529
420
23/157
105/1241
24:39
7:58
1012
Tina
Kissel
F3034
421
13/140
106/1241
24:40
7:58
249
Krista
Butcher
F1214
422
17/57
107/1241
24:40
7:58
612
Atalie
Gartzka
F1214
423
18/57
108/1241
24:40
7:58
1728
Damian
Santay
M2529
424
30/77
316/946
24:41
7:58
1678
Liam Harper
Rolfe
M1519
425
71/99
317/946
24:41
7:58
2526
Jacque
Herzer
F1519
426
20/73
109/1241
24:41
7:58
86
Kathy
Barton
F5054
427
2/108
110/1241
24:42
7:58
417
Lisa
Delong
F4044
428
9/135
111/1241
24:43
7:59
2517
Aaron
Dunaway
M3034
429
30/81
318/946
24:43
7:59
1317
Brian Ted
Mergler
M2529
430
31/77
319/946
24:43
7:59
252
Makenzie
Byerly
F1214
431
19/57
112/1241
24:44
7:59
1711
Kyle
Rutherford
M1519
432
72/99
320/946
24:44
7:59
716
Jason
Hall
M3539
433
14/73
321/946
24:45
7:59
2506
Evan
Wharton
M0911
434
12/52
322/946
24:45
8:00
1290
Patrick Vincent
McHugh
M5054
435
22/92
323/946
24:46
8:00
1405
Christopher G
Musser
M0911
436
13/52
324/946
24:46
8:00
2363
Timmy
Andrews
M0911
437
14/52
325/946
24:46
8:00
1805
Eric
Shanks
M3034
438
31/81
326/946
24:47
8:00
1956
Laurence
Sunshein
M5559
439
7/46
327/946
24:48
8:00
892
Kevin
Huntington
M3539
440
15/73
328/946
24:49
8:01
1333
Collin James
Millar
M1214
441
55/102
329/946
24:49
8:01
425
Brian
Desantis
M2529
442
32/77
330/946
24:51
8:01
956
Mike
Joseph
M4549
443
31/112
331/946
24:51
8:01
1303
Brian
Mee
M0911
444
15/52
332/946
24:51
8:01
549
Robyn
Flanery
F3034
445
14/140
113/1241
24:53
8:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2151
Beth
Wick
F3539
446
11/174
114/1241
24:53
8:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after