Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1090
Alexa
Marsicek
F19-24
433
11/56
117/918
19:31
41:41
8:21
1549
Corey
Schmalz
M45-49
434
40/111
317/827
20:38
41:41
8:21
1393
Steven
Prusak
M35-39
435
54/124
318/827
20:32
41:42
8:21
1358
Stacy
Pire
F35-39
436
22/168
118/918
20:05
41:42
8:21
1940
Nikki
Wierzba
F35-39
437
23/168
119/918
20:51
41:42
8:21
1905
John
Wasshausen
M55-59
438
21/66
319/827
21:02
41:43
8:21
424
Samuel
Engel
M19-24
439
18/33
320/827
21:07
41:44
8:21
1511
Kelly
Satori
F40-44
440
26/144
120/918
20:07
41:44
8:21
456
Anna
Falk
F19-24
441
12/56
121/918
21:07
41:45
8:21
5
Nathan
Abraham
M35-39
442
55/124
321/827
20:51
41:45
8:21
664
Jennifer
Hanlon
F40-44
443
27/144
122/918
20:33
41:48
8:22
1505
Steven
Sanford
M50-54
444
33/88
322/827
21:53
41:48
8:22
159
Juli
Bowling
F35-39
445
24/168
123/918
20:43
41:49
8:22
128
Matthew
Bishop
M35-39
446
56/124
323/827
20:02
41:50
8:22
816
Casey
Jonas
M25-29
447
35/76
324/827
20:57
41:51
8:23
1240
Kurt
Nelson
M45-49
448
41/111
325/827
20:48
41:53
8:23
63
William
Barker
M35-39
449
57/124
326/827
20:10
41:53
8:23
1506
Jennifer
Sanger
F40-44
450
28/144
124/918
19:29
41:54
8:23
1628
Nicholas
Shefte
M30-34
451
48/129
327/827
21:38
41:57
8:24
925
Matt
Kolinski
M40-44
452
44/105
328/827
21:00
41:58
8:24
1791
Michael
Thompson
M60-64
453
8/39
329/827
22:08
42:02
8:25
1907
Lisa
Weber
F45-49
454
9/86
125/918
20:28
42:04
8:25
763
Paul
Huhn
M45-49
455
42/111
330/827
21:11
42:05
8:25
689
Howard
Heinrich
M25-29
456
36/76
331/827
19:43
42:10
8:26
434
Eric
Erdman
M30-34
457
49/129
332/827
20:16
42:12
8:27
150
Adam
Bourget
M30-34
458
50/129
333/827
22:17
42:12
8:27
971
Dean
Lamers
M65-69
459
3/13
334/827
20:32
42:12
8:27
621
Tara
Groth
F25-29
460
8/101
126/918
20:43
42:19
8:28
1337
Larry
Petersen
M65-69
461
4/13
335/827
20:41
42:21
8:29
1831
Justin
Tuttle
M35-39
462
58/124
336/827
20:24
42:23
8:29
784
Scott
Jackan
M45-49
463
43/111
337/827
20:25
42:24
8:29
353
Aaron
Dobbe
M35-39
464
59/124
338/827
20:59
42:27
8:30
1005
Amy
Lehrer
F35-39
465
25/168
127/918
21:25
42:28
8:30
103
Christine
Benedict
F40-44
466
29/144
128/918
21:14
42:29
8:30
853
Kent
Kehus
M55-59
467
22/66
339/827
20:43
42:29
8:30
870
Andrew
Ketchum
M01-15
468
14/23
340/827
21:26
42:30
8:30
1390
Renee
Priebe
F45-49
469
10/86
129/918
20:37
42:31
8:31
1460
Michelle
Rohde
F35-39
470
26/168
130/918
19:56
42:32
8:31
1779
Jen
Thomas
F35-39
471
27/168
131/918
21:36
42:33
8:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
356
Matt
Doda
M35-39
472
60/124
341/827
21:34
42:34
8:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after