Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1085
Jana
Antil
F 20-24
2781
145/457
1029/3901
47:37
9:32
8798
Kathleen
Carlson
F 45-49
2782
65/303
1030/3901
47:37
9:32
7184
Elli
Hoops
F 25-29
2783
170/450
1031/3901
47:37
9:32
7902
Colin
Packert
M CLYB
2784
29/199
1753/3378
47:37
9:32
3466
Rick
Kolb
M CLYA
2785
80/224
1754/3378
47:37
9:32
2543
Hayley
Fudge
F 35-39
2786
114/339
1032/3901
47:37
9:32
4370
Jeffrey
Ohler
M 40-44
2787
161/271
1755/3378
47:37
9:32
2659
Amy
Gobble
F 40-44
2788
108/376
1033/3901
47:38
9:32
5447
Tina
Stonecypher
F 40-44
2789
109/376
1034/3901
47:38
9:32
8799
Joe
Bolger
M 50-54
2790
140/258
1756/3378
47:38
9:32
6595
Jennifer
Copas
F GDAME
2791
50/458
1035/3901
47:38
9:32
7687
Sarah
McIntire
F 25-29
2792
171/450
1036/3901
47:38
9:32
7840
Emily
Nelson
F 30-34
2793
140/408
1037/3901
47:39
9:32
4587
Kelly
Poppaw
F 20-24
2794
146/457
1038/3901
47:39
9:32
1124
Cassidy
Aughe
F 15-19
2795
130/355
1039/3901
47:39
9:32
5672
Kimberly
Trout
F GDAME
2796
51/458
1040/3901
47:40
9:32
5957
Christina
Wilges
F 30-34
2797
141/408
1041/3901
47:40
9:32
8129
Jessica
Roeber
F 20-24
2798
147/457
1042/3901
47:40
9:32
6303
Rick
Bergman
M 50-54
2799
141/258
1757/3378
47:40
9:32
1644
Rob
Bunting
M 40-44
2800
162/271
1758/3378
47:40
9:32
4616
Charles
Pray
M CLYA
2801
81/224
1759/3378
47:40
9:32
8053
Therese
Reardon
F 50-54
2802
49/261
1043/3901
47:40
9:32
5127
Matt
Seibert
M 25-29
2803
187/311
1760/3378
47:41
9:33
3600
Laurie
Layman
F 45-49
2804
66/303
1044/3901
47:41
9:33
4147
Megan
Mitchell
F 12-14
2805
40/153
1045/3901
47:41
9:33
3180
J.R.
Jackson
M 65-69
2806
18/69
1761/3378
47:41
9:33
2197
Michael
Dittenhofer
M 45-49
2807
148/277
1762/3378
47:42
9:33
7714
Priyesh
Mehta
M 25-29
2808
188/311
1763/3378
47:42
9:33
6889
Robert
Forschner
M 55-59
2809
102/221
1764/3378
47:42
9:33
7027
Sapna
Gupta
F 25-29
2810
172/450
1046/3901
47:43
9:33
1823
Danny
Church
M CLYB
2811
30/199
1765/3378
47:43
9:33
3587
Christopher
Lawrence
M 25-29
2812
189/311
1766/3378
47:43
9:33
4704
Natalie
Ransdell
F 30-34
2813
142/408
1047/3901
47:43
9:33
3229
Serena
Jensen
F 25-29
2814
173/450
1048/3901
47:44
9:33
5608
Susie
Thompson
F 20-24
2815
148/457
1049/3901
47:44
9:33
1756
June
Casalmir
F 35-39
2816
115/339
1050/3901
47:44
9:33
8249
Greg
Seilkop
M CLYA
2817
82/224
1767/3378
47:44
9:33
7898
Terrie
Overholser
F 55-59
2818
14/163
1051/3901
47:44
9:33
2686
Jeanne
Gossel
F 45-49
2819
67/303
1052/3901
47:45
9:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4365
Terry
Offenberger
M 45-49
2820
149/277
1768/3378
47:45
9:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after