Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Eau Claire
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
45546
Jesse
Becker
M19-24
6
1/51
6/401
29:56
6:00
46573
Tyler
Christensen
M19-24
9
2/51
9/401
31:22
6:17
45956
Shawn
Laursen
M19-24
15
3/51
14/401
32:09
6:26
46049
Hogan
Metzler
M19-24
20
4/51
19/401
32:51
6:35
46181
Nicholas
Richards
M19-24
23
5/51
21/401
33:34
6:43
46073
Kyle
Motszko
M19-24
33
6/51
30/401
35:00
7:00
46502
Aaron
Bishop
M19-24
39
7/51
35/401
35:18
7:04
46388
Linder
Wendt
M19-24
47
8/51
40/401
35:33
7:07
46462
Ryan
Wirtanen
M19-24
56
9/51
44/401
36:09
7:14
45514
Kevin
Andrews
M19-24
60
10/51
48/401
36:22
7:17
46228
Peter
Schmitz
M19-24
71
11/51
53/401
36:48
7:22
46478
Bryce
Buckmaster
M19-24
75
12/51
56/401
36:57
7:24
45980
Samuel
Livingston
M19-24
94
13/51
72/401
38:27
7:42
46364
Scott
Vlcek
M19-24
104
14/51
80/401
38:49
7:46
46280
Wade
Steffen
M19-24
126
15/51
93/401
39:32
7:55
46264
Kyle
Sluga
M19-24
139
16/51
101/401
39:58
8:00
45621
Cody
Carlstrom
M19-24
142
17/51
102/401
40:04
8:01
46277
Richard
Stafford
M19-24
185
18/51
128/401
41:44
8:21
46065
Nathan
Mollan
M19-24
200
19/51
138/401
42:05
8:25
45748
Josh
Gilberstadt
M19-24
266
20/51
175/401
44:04
8:49
46349
Chris
Ulness
M19-24
289
21/51
183/401
44:35
8:55
45860
Nate
Jackson
M19-24
290
22/51
184/401
44:36
8:56
45852
Paul
Imgrund
M19-24
302
23/51
190/401
44:51
8:59
45751
Shawn
Gilbert
M19-24
321
24/51
193/401
45:18
9:04
46415
Mark
Woodcock
M19-24
322
25/51
194/401
45:18
9:04
46074
Isaac
Mousel
M19-24
340
26/51
203/401
45:31
9:07
46585
Seth
Gilbert
M19-24
351
27/51
206/401
45:43
9:09
46005
Trevor
Manz
M19-24
358
28/51
208/401
45:48
9:10
46551
Craig
Jerkins
M19-24
366
29/51
210/401
45:52
9:11
46050
Brayton
Meyer
M19-24
385
30/51
217/401
46:12
9:15
46416
Mike
Woodcock
M19-24
388
31/51
218/401
46:16
9:16
46484
Aerreck
McCrery
M19-24
396
32/51
221/401
46:18
9:16
46486
Zack
Kramer
M19-24
397
33/51
222/401
46:18
9:16
45997
Ben
Mack
M19-24
402
34/51
224/401
46:26
9:18
45754
Alex
Glomski
M19-24
441
35/51
240/401
48:03
9:37
46471
Aaron
Cullition
M19-24
451
36/51
242/401
48:21
9:41
45878
Michael
Johnson
M19-24
519
37/51
264/401
50:11
10:03
46058
Charlie
Minnich
M19-24
535
38/51
270/401
50:28
10:06
46474
Mitchell
Siegert
M19-24
537
39/51
271/401
50:31
10:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46593
Kolton
Schneider
M19-24
683
40/51
323/401
53:59
10:48
45882
Thomas
Jungbluth
M19-24
720
41/51
337/401
55:04
11:01
46191
Jared
Rogers
M19-24
722
42/51
339/401
55:12
11:03
45931
Eric
Kriesel
M19-24
724
43/51
341/401
55:21
11:05
45726
John
Frame
M19-24
726
44/51
343/401
55:31
11:07
45725
Carl
Frame
M19-24
727
45/51
344/401
55:31
11:07
46589
Andreas
Quinn
M19-24
741
46/51
349/401
56:21
11:17
45607
Morgan
Bucher
M19-24
748
47/51
352/401
56:41
11:21
45622
Brandon
Cedarblade
M19-24
758
48/51
354/401
57:06
11:26
45952
Samuel
Larson
M19-24
784
49/51
359/401
58:14
11:39
46090
Andrew
Nimsgern
M19-24
787
50/51
361/401
58:23
11:41
46275
Isaac
Solberg
M19-24
842
51/51
371/401
1:01:55
12:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after