Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2016
Green Bay
Info
November 24, 2016 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Onalaska
Oshkosh
Green Bay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
47528
Rachel
Peterson
F30-34
2048
150/159
1107/1251
1:06:14
13:15
46868
Parker
Janus
M09-10
2049
26/27
934/988
1:06:24
13:17
48067
Keith
Vanden Avond
M60-64
2050
36/38
935/988
1:06:32
13:19
48065
Joe
Vanden Avond
M25-29
2051
104/105
936/988
1:06:33
13:19
47266
Melissa
Mercado
F13-14
2052
29/34
1108/1251
1:06:35
13:19
47057
Rochelle
Kugel
F60-64
2053
17/24
1109/1251
1:06:38
13:20
47004
Carol
Konshak
F60-64
2054
18/24
1110/1251
1:06:38
13:20
47134
Sean
Linssen
M40-44
2055
79/84
937/988
1:06:41
13:21
46295
Karen
Carew
F55-59
2056
34/45
1111/1251
1:06:50
13:22
46867
Katrina
Janus
F40-44
2057
95/109
1112/1251
1:06:51
13:23
47249
Shayla
McPherson
F15-18
2058
104/110
1113/1251
1:06:57
13:24
46478
Courtney R
Dorner
F19-24
2059
178/201
1114/1251
1:06:57
13:24
47783
Madeline
Selner
F19-24
2060
179/201
1115/1251
1:07:07
13:26
47931
Deana
Strauss
F40-44
2061
96/109
1116/1251
1:07:11
13:27
47678
Stephanie
Roskam
F25-29
2062
158/166
1117/1251
1:07:13
13:27
47924
Kayla
Stocco
F25-29
2063
159/166
1118/1251
1:07:17
13:28
47436
Nicole
O'Hearn
F19-24
2064
180/201
1119/1251
1:07:33
13:31
47254
Joshua
Mee
M25-29
2065
105/105
938/988
1:07:35
13:31
47369
Jessica
Nehring
F25-29
2066
160/166
1120/1251
1:07:35
13:31
46465
Tim
Diermeier
M55-59
2067
68/71
939/988
1:08:07
13:38
46464
Kristen
Diermeier
F30-34
2068
151/159
1121/1251
1:08:07
13:38
46463
Bill
Diermeier
M50-54
2069
70/78
940/988
1:08:07
13:38
49001
Julia
Pisani
F15-18
2070
105/110
1122/1251
1:08:09
13:38
46278
Emma
Buttke
F19-24
2071
181/201
1123/1251
1:08:19
13:40
46123
Cassandra
Beining
F19-24
2072
182/201
1124/1251
1:08:19
13:40
47782
Emily
Selner
F19-24
2073
183/201
1125/1251
1:08:21
13:41
47585
Amber
Puissant
F30-34
2074
152/159
1126/1251
1:08:28
13:42
46526
Sandy
Enderby
F50-54
2075
81/93
1127/1251
1:08:29
13:42
47291
Amber
Miller
F15-18
2076
106/110
1128/1251
1:08:29
13:42
47761
Elizabeth
Schultz
F15-18
2077
107/110
1129/1251
1:08:30
13:42
48775
Chase
Dhalke
M13-14
2078
33/36
941/988
1:08:32
13:43
48223
Jessica
Wotruba
F19-24
2079
184/201
1130/1251
1:08:41
13:45
46392
Spencer
Cyzon
M19-24
2080
123/128
942/988
1:08:47
13:46
46389
Ethan
Cyzon
M15-18
2081
77/80
943/988
1:08:47
13:46
47098
Paul
Lasee
M60-64
2082
37/38
944/988
1:08:51
13:47
48140
Jeff
Waggoner
M45-49
2083
86/90
945/988
1:09:14
13:51
46554
Ethan
Feldner
M30-34
2084
97/100
946/988
1:09:15
13:51
48243
Nicole
Zedick
F35-39
2085
140/146
1131/1251
1:09:15
13:51
47013
Kaylee
Kowalczyk
F13-14
2086
30/34
1132/1251
1:09:19
13:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
47010
Allison
Kowalczyk
F11-12
2087
18/20
1133/1251
1:09:21
13:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after