Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2016
Green Bay
Info
November 24, 2016 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Onalaska
Oshkosh
Green Bay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46456
Wayne
Deviley
M55-59
1065
35/71
586/988
47:08
9:26
47418
Leann
Nooyen
F35-39
1066
50/146
473/1251
47:09
9:26
46212
Donovan
Brady
M11-12
1067
19/32
587/988
47:10
9:26
47579
Erik
Pritzl
M45-49
1068
49/90
588/988
47:10
9:26
46727
Garrett
Hamp
M09-10
1069
6/27
589/988
47:10
9:26
48545
William
Kocken
M30-34
1070
65/100
590/988
47:11
9:27
48614
Alan
Kocken
M55-59
1071
36/71
591/988
47:11
9:27
47827
Kurt
Siudzinski
M40-44
1072
45/84
592/988
47:12
9:27
46626
John
Gardiner
M55-59
1073
37/71
593/988
47:12
9:27
46119
Julie
Beiersdorf
F50-54
1074
29/93
474/1251
47:12
9:27
46726
Eric
Hamp
M35-39
1075
64/92
594/988
47:13
9:27
46725
Dana
Hamp
F35-39
1076
51/146
475/1251
47:13
9:27
47322
Stephanie
Moeller
F35-39
1077
52/146
476/1251
47:13
9:27
47072
Kendra
Lamer
F19-24
1078
97/201
477/1251
47:14
9:27
48194
Ted
Wiercinski
M70-99
1079
2/12
595/988
47:15
9:27
48601
Jason
Blevins
M19-24
1080
93/128
596/988
47:15
9:27
48066
Katie
Vanden Avond
F19-24
1081
98/201
478/1251
47:16
9:28
46298
Ryan
Carlson
M35-39
1082
65/92
597/988
47:17
9:28
47868
Sara
Sokol
F35-39
1083
53/146
479/1251
47:17
9:28
47483
Lisa
Papendorf
F40-44
1084
45/109
480/1251
47:18
9:28
46472
Andrew
Domka
M35-39
1085
66/92
598/988
47:18
9:28
48757
Cole
Westphal
M09-10
1086
7/27
599/988
47:19
9:28
46214
Melissa
Brady
F35-39
1087
54/146
481/1251
47:19
9:28
47555
Madison
Polack
F15-18
1088
57/110
482/1251
47:19
9:28
47556
Timothy
Polack
M45-49
1089
50/90
600/988
47:19
9:28
49229
Shane
McAdams
M40-44
1090
46/84
601/988
47:19
9:28
46516
Marshall
Edinger
M11-12
1091
20/32
602/988
47:20
9:28
47893
Andrew
Standiford
M35-39
1092
67/92
603/988
47:20
9:28
48177
Julie
Wessley
F35-39
1093
55/146
483/1251
47:21
9:29
46872
Michelle
Jensen
F45-49
1094
34/112
484/1251
47:22
9:29
47140
Amanda
Locascio
F30-34
1095
66/159
485/1251
47:23
9:29
47871
Melinda
Sousa
F35-39
1096
56/146
486/1251
47:23
9:29
46196
Hannah
Botsford
F19-24
1097
99/201
487/1251
47:25
9:29
46531
Caitlin
Enright
F25-29
1098
66/166
488/1251
47:26
9:30
46044
Eleana
Anderson
F11-12
1099
8/20
489/1251
47:26
9:30
47917
Sam
Stencill
M13-14
1100
26/36
604/988
47:26
9:30
46218
Chelsee
Brawner
F35-39
1101
57/146
490/1251
47:26
9:30
46705
Tanner
Gussert
M19-24
1102
94/128
605/988
47:26
9:30
49014
Michel
Frisch
M35-39
1103
68/92
606/988
47:26
9:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46709
MacKenzie
Haase
F15-18
1104
58/110
491/1251
47:26
9:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after