Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DEVIL'S CHALLENGE TRIATHLON - 2019
Individuals
Info
September 15, 2019 in Baraboo, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
511
Tracy
Westcott
F55-59
267
2/17
58/242
9:58
2:04
1:01:03
1:40
28:44
1:43:27
525
Mike
Kalvin
M55-59
268
16/22
210/356
9:28
2:31
1:02:59
1:36
27:10
1:43:42
477
Michael
Creamer
M30-34
269
27/44
211/356
9:58
2:53
1:00:43
1:45
28:25
1:43:43
203
Kayla
McGehee
F25-29
270
9/40
59/242
10:26
2:25
1:03:07
1:20
26:30
1:43:47
491
Dan
Hosmanek
M60-64
271
6/10
212/356
9:11
1:43
1:04:44
1:15
26:56
1:43:47
156
Adrienne
Widell
F55-59
272
3/17
60/242
9:12
1:42
59:26
1:54
31:38
1:43:49
20
Amy
Groener
F30-34
273
11/31
61/242
9:01
2:07
1:03:10
1:26
28:09
1:43:50
159
Tracy
Drexler
F50-54
274
4/11
62/242
8:53
2:29
58:20
1:49
32:25
1:43:54
535
Justin
Myers
M30-34
275
28/44
213/356
8:03
2:28
59:51
1:53
31:48
1:44:00
872
Jordan
Bjorklund
M25-29
276
32/48
214/356
9:36
3:41
1:00:49
1:14
28:47
1:44:05
763
Sarah
Martin
F35-39
277
15/41
63/242
8:36
3:40
1:00:59
2:08
28:53
1:44:13
162
Sarah
Olson
F25-29
278
10/40
64/242
10:41
2:02
1:05:48
1:02
24:43
1:44:14
457
Scott
Mason
M50-54
279
23/33
215/356
8:25
2:20
1:03:10
1:54
28:30
1:44:18
223
Fletcher
Koch
M50-54
280
24/33
216/356
9:40
3:11
59:36
1:52
30:09
1:44:25
454
Matt
Richardson
M35-39
281
35/50
217/356
10:46
3:12
57:09
2:41
30:40
1:44:26
42
Chris
Larson
M45-49
282
16/34
218/356
6:44
2:09
1:02:56
1:14
31:31
1:44:32
510
Timm
Messmer
M60-64
283
7/10
219/356
9:08
4:53
1:01:06
2:53
26:37
1:44:35
240
Matt
Friede
M45-49
284
17/34
220/356
10:01
2:39
1:04:29
1:03
26:29
1:44:39
102
Tom
Day
M55-59
285
17/22
221/356
12:03
2:39
1:02:08
2:00
25:53
1:44:41
173
Michelle
Scarpace
F25-29
286
11/40
65/242
7:28
3:37
1:04:27
1:38
27:37
1:44:46
467
Tom
Kissner
M55-59
287
18/22
222/356
12:14
4:31
59:34
1:51
26:41
1:44:49
550
Jim
Schmidt
M50-54
288
25/33
223/356
10:37
2:46
1:04:00
1:18
26:14
1:44:54
220
Amy
Newman
F25-29
289
12/40
66/242
11:02
2:16
1:00:20
1:00
30:30
1:45:06
922
Ben
Uphoff
M30-34
290
29/44
224/356
8:40
2:37
1:04:04
2:08
27:42
1:45:08
714
Ana
Hudson
F01-19
291
3/8
67/242
7:26
1:27
1:08:30
0:36
27:11
1:45:08
944
Adam
Marriott
M30-34
292
30/44
225/356
8:26
2:36
1:06:44
2:07
25:29
1:45:20
442
Dan
Smith
M35-39
293
36/50
226/356
10:59
1:48
1:01:28
1:09
30:02
1:45:25
906
Randy
Zoran
M50-54
294
26/33
227/356
9:55
2:58
1:02:17
1:54
28:26
1:45:28
601
Melanie
Marklein
F35-39
295
16/41
68/242
9:36
2:41
1:02:45
1:44
28:45
1:45:29
656
Pete
Pronold
M65-69
296
3/12
228/356
10:11
1:56
56:02
2:14
35:12
1:45:33
539
Robert
Atchison
M25-29
297
33/48
229/356
12:37
1:41
1:03:44
1:24
26:10
1:45:34
673
Dave
Scheel
M35-39
298
37/50
230/356
10:05
2:17
1:03:25
1:52
27:57
1:45:34
139
Elizabeth
Stokes
F60-64
299
2/9
69/242
9:57
2:42
1:01:23
1:46
29:49
1:45:35
213
Julie
Barton
F55-59
300
4/17
70/242
12:06
2:39
1:02:24
1:59
26:32
1:45:36
905
Brenton
Fitzgerald
M40-44
301
32/48
231/356
8:44
1:42
1:01:06
2:24
31:47
1:45:42
868
Jacob
Whitacre
M25-29
302
34/48
232/356
9:28
3:23
1:06:30
1:15
25:10
1:45:45
158
Caroline
Spencer
F55-59
303
5/17
71/242
9:10
2:17
1:02:05
2:02
30:15
1:45:47
915
David
Koelle
M30-34
304
31/44
233/356
10:50
2:55
1:05:07
1:03
26:04
1:45:58
715
Denise
Raterman
F45-49
305
5/20
72/242
9:10
2:06
1:07:07
1:54
25:47
1:46:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
175
Richard
Alderman
M65-69
306
4/12
234/356
8:47
3:25
1:01:21
2:23
30:12
1:46:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after