Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2016
Green Bay
Info
November 24, 2016 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Onalaska
Oshkosh
Green Bay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
49217
Daniel
McQuillan
M50-54
516
19/78
341/988
41:38
8:20
49218
Maria
McQuillan
F19-24
517
33/201
173/1251
41:38
8:20
46797
Kaitlyn
Hilliard
F19-24
518
34/201
174/1251
41:39
8:20
48927
Diedre
Ribbens
F25-29
519
25/166
175/1251
41:39
8:20
48646
Conner
Shram
M15-18
520
47/80
342/988
41:39
8:20
47311
Mitch
Mittag
M15-18
521
48/80
343/988
41:39
8:20
47525
Lori
Peterson
F45-49
522
12/112
176/1251
41:40
8:20
48610
Emily
Jahnke
F13-14
523
4/34
177/1251
41:40
8:20
48291
Maddie
Brosteau
F15-18
524
30/110
178/1251
41:40
8:20
46910
Matt
Judkins
M40-44
525
24/84
344/988
41:40
8:20
48292
John
Brosteau
M45-49
526
27/90
345/988
41:40
8:20
46141
Sam
Bermke
M19-24
527
51/128
346/988
41:40
8:20
47598
Kirk
Radeke
M55-59
528
17/71
347/988
41:41
8:21
46613
Whitney
Froelich
F25-29
529
26/166
179/1251
41:42
8:21
48287
Joseph
Wollon
M30-34
530
40/100
348/988
41:42
8:21
47319
Paul
Mleziva
M45-49
531
28/90
349/988
41:42
8:21
46877
Derek
Johnson
M19-24
532
52/128
350/988
41:43
8:21
48368
Andra
Sandoual
F30-34
533
26/159
180/1251
41:44
8:21
46999
Angelo
Kolokithas
M35-39
534
41/92
351/988
41:44
8:21
47407
Craig
Ninham
M35-39
535
42/92
352/988
41:45
8:21
47248
Tammy
McNicoll
F40-44
536
19/109
181/1251
41:48
8:22
47318
Mike
Mleziva
M45-49
537
29/90
353/988
41:48
8:22
48923
Jason
Decur
M35-39
538
43/92
354/988
41:48
8:22
48596
Steve
Wolf
M45-49
539
30/90
355/988
41:49
8:22
48215
Katie
Wittnebel
F25-29
540
27/166
182/1251
41:50
8:22
47840
Beckyjo
Smith
F45-49
541
13/112
183/1251
41:51
8:23
47513
Nate
Petasek
M35-39
542
44/92
356/988
41:51
8:23
48771
Ashley
Freeman
F25-29
543
28/166
184/1251
41:53
8:23
48518
Julie
Brockway
F45-49
544
14/112
185/1251
41:53
8:23
47986
Karie
Theunis
F35-39
545
17/146
186/1251
41:54
8:23
47293
Hannah
Miller
F15-18
546
31/110
187/1251
41:55
8:23
48211
Lindsay
Wisnicky
F19-24
547
35/201
188/1251
41:55
8:23
46099
Jacquelyn
Baudhuin
F30-34
548
27/159
189/1251
41:55
8:23
46150
Paul
Bilty
M55-59
549
18/71
357/988
41:56
8:24
48517
Dave
Renon
M50-54
550
20/78
358/988
41:56
8:24
47297
Thomas
Miller
M45-49
551
31/90
359/988
41:56
8:24
47850
Tony
Smith
M45-49
552
32/90
360/988
41:57
8:24
46694
Dominique
Greve
F35-39
553
18/146
190/1251
41:57
8:24
47060
Michael
Kukiela
M35-39
554
45/92
361/988
41:57
8:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46695
Jeff
Greve
M40-44
555
25/84
362/988
41:58
8:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after