Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Canby Fun Run
5K
Info
June 15, 2019 in Canby, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
428
Eli
Moulton
M0114
58
8/20
36/67
30:44.05
9:54
478
Cortney
Tamimi
F4049
59
7/28
23/113
30:54.02
9:57
479
Matthew
Tamimi
M0114
60
9/20
37/67
30:54.03
9:57
349
Raelyn
Cooley
-
61
0/0
24/113
30:55.06
9:58
348
Luke
Cooley
M2029
62
5/6
38/67
30:56.05
9:58
363
Kandis
Ewers
F5059
63
2/10
25/113
31:00
9:59
361
Erin
Ewers
M4049
64
5/10
39/67
31:00.01
9:59
469
Brendan
Snyder
M0114
65
10/20
40/67
31:18.09
10:05
383
Polly
Hathaway
F5059
66
3/10
26/113
31:22.03
10:06
453
Barry
Presnall
M6069
67
2/6
41/67
31:44.06
10:14
335
Jacquelin
Burnett
F6069
68
2/9
27/113
31:55.07
10:17
370
Hannah
Gifford
F2029
69
7/12
28/113
31:56.07
10:17
389
Kristin
Hornseth
F3039
70
3/21
29/113
32:40.03
10:31
417
Todd
May
M4049
71
6/10
42/67
32:45.05
10:33
464
Yakcov
S
M0114
72
11/20
43/67
33:34.04
10:49
467
James
Shubin
M0114
73
12/20
44/67
33:34.06
10:49
382
Ali
Harris
F3039
74
4/21
30/113
33:50.05
10:54
355
Annette
Delbridge
F5059
75
4/10
31/113
33:51
10:54
379
Traci
Hall
F4049
76
8/28
32/113
34:00.06
10:57
352
Joyce
Danner Hatheway
F4049
77
9/28
33/113
34:03.07
10:58
475
Crystal
Spinas
F5059
78
5/10
34/113
34:04.05
10:59
378
Rachel
Guzman
F2029
79
8/12
35/113
34:18.03
11:03
332
Morgan
Brickley
F3039
80
5/21
36/113
35:13.04
11:21
331
Candace
Brickley
F3039
81
6/21
37/113
35:14.05
11:21
333
David
Brown
M7099
82
2/4
45/67
35:33.02
11:27
323
Alan
Bird
M5059
83
3/4
46/67
36:26.07
11:44
447
Monika
Peto
F0114
84
4/15
38/113
36:27.09
11:45
386
Tracie
Heidt
F4049
85
10/28
39/113
36:29.03
11:45
410
Beth
Luchini
F6069
86
3/9
40/113
37:31.09
12:05
434
Marlie
Nelson
F4049
87
11/28
41/113
37:52.02
12:12
480
Mike
Terese
M6069
88
3/6
47/67
38:59.05
12:33
462
Alyssa
Ross
F0114
89
5/15
42/113
39:34.09
12:45
414
Jonah
Martin
M0114
90
13/20
48/67
39:55.07
12:52
415
Neil
Martin
M4049
91
7/10
49/67
39:57
12:52
506
Annette
Swor
F6069
92
4/9
43/113
40:38
13:05
429
Irene
Moulton
F4049
93
12/28
44/113
41:05
13:14
487
Teo
Thomas
M0114
94
14/20
50/67
41:11.03
13:16
485
Tatum
Thomas
M0114
95
15/20
51/67
41:21.07
13:19
486
Tawnya
Thomas
F3039
96
7/21
45/113
41:24.01
13:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
497
Kristi
Walker
F2029
97
9/12
46/113
42:10
13:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after