Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bend Marathon, Half, 10K & 5K
Marathon
Info
April 20, 2019 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
326
David
Van Gordon
M4049
95
22/58
68/195
3:54:12.03
8:57
95
Sarah
Frost
F2029
96
14/61
28/143
3:54:45.02
8:58
298
Christopher
Stapp
M2029
97
25/58
69/195
3:54:56.03
8:59
163
Taylor
Kiker
M3039
98
19/55
70/195
3:55:07
8:59
168
Kevin
Kraus
M4049
99
23/58
71/195
3:56:12.06
9:01
314
Oscar
Tepitzila
M3039
100
20/55
72/195
3:56:26.02
9:02
191
Austin
Marlett
M2029
101
26/58
73/195
3:56:37.02
9:02
187
Lauren
Maloney
F2029
102
15/61
29/143
3:57:05.09
9:03
14
Kaytee
Arnold
F2029
103
16/61
30/143
3:57:06.02
9:03
319
Zabyn
Towner
M4049
104
24/58
74/195
3:57:25.04
9:04
285
Taylor
Shields
M2029
105
27/58
75/195
4:01:58.04
9:15
137
Aaron
Hobgood
M2029
106
28/58
76/195
4:02:07.07
9:15
192
Kevin
Marshall
M3039
107
21/55
77/195
4:02:22.05
9:16
284
Holly
Sherrell
F3039
108
9/49
31/143
4:02:41.03
9:16
34
Erin
Burk
F3039
109
10/49
32/143
4:03:24.02
9:18
224
Laura
Oconnell
F4049
110
6/20
33/143
4:03:24.05
9:18
2
Emily
Abreu
F3039
111
11/49
34/143
4:03:28.07
9:18
64
Lauren
Dejonghe
F3039
112
12/49
35/143
4:04:25.08
9:20
63
Bryan
Dejonghe
M3039
113
22/55
78/195
4:04:26.02
9:20
218
Kelsey
Neal
F3039
114
13/49
36/143
4:05:57
9:24
48
Neal
Collins
M3039
115
23/55
79/195
4:06:31.05
9:25
111
Boris
Guenebaut
M3039
116
24/55
80/195
4:06:46.06
9:26
247
Thomas
Prouvensier
M3039
117
25/55
81/195
4:06:46.09
9:26
29
Gene
Bowden
M5059
118
4/16
82/195
4:07:11.03
9:27
89
Alvaro
Figueroa
M2029
119
29/58
83/195
4:07:24.06
9:27
173
Michelle
Lanteigne
F2029
120
17/61
37/143
4:07:38.04
9:28
70
Eric
Dorsey
M4049
121
25/58
84/195
4:07:50.02
9:28
54
Sean
Corrigan
M4049
122
26/58
85/195
4:07:50.09
9:28
131
Nora
Hendricks
F2029
123
18/61
38/143
4:08:35.05
9:30
304
Samantha
Stewart
F2029
124
19/61
39/143
4:09:06.04
9:31
127
Haley
Heinemann
F2029
125
20/61
40/143
4:09:10.02
9:31
277
Nathan
Sayyah
M2029
126
30/58
86/195
4:09:20.02
9:31
166
Salli Jo
Korthuis
F2029
127
21/61
41/143
4:09:31.09
9:32
11
Ben
Andronache
M3039
128
26/55
87/195
4:10:31.09
9:34
296
Ashley
Spencer
F3039
129
14/49
42/143
4:10:40.04
9:35
62
Ryan
Deahn
M4049
130
27/58
88/195
4:11:45.02
9:37
20
Brie
Baumert
F2029
131
22/61
43/143
4:11:48.06
9:37
33
Leah
Brushwein
F3039
132
15/49
44/143
4:11:54
9:37
244
Brian
Potwin
M3039
133
27/55
89/195
4:11:55.03
9:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
164
David
Kirchner
M4049
134
28/58
90/195
4:12:38
9:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after