Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Amish Country Half Marathon, Relay, & 5K
Amish Country Half Marathon Overall
Info
November 26, 2016 in Berlin, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Amish Country Half Marathon Overall
Amish Country Half Marathon 2 Person Relay Overall
Amish Country 5K Overall
Amish Country Half Marathon Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
SPLIT
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
397
Norman
Lambright
59
54:25
1:53:17
1:53:06
8:37
401
Sarah
Lopienski
60
56:14
1:54:22
1:54:11
8:42
407
Michael
Mares
61
56:46
1:54:34
1:54:17
8:43
359
Michael
Genuardi
62
55:59
1:54:43
1:54:35
8:44
343
Nathan
Eastlake
63
55:10
1:54:54
1:54:48
8:45
435
Jesse
Mullet
64
55:59
1:54:58
1:54:51
8:45
422
Derrick
Pacer
65
55:59
1:54:59
1:54:51
8:45
423
Raymond
Miller
66
55:21
1:55:13
1:55:06
8:46
427
David
Miller
67
55:20
1:55:24
1:55:13
8:47
542
Julie
Adams
68
55:29
1:55:21
1:55:14
8:47
368
Greg
Guthrie
69
56:09
1:55:58
1:55:49
8:50
463
Shaun
Roe
70
56:19
1:56:15
1:56:05
8:51
484
Mikey
Taylor
71
53:36
1:56:12
1:56:08
8:51
434
Bob
Muehring
72
56:01
1:56:17
1:56:17
8:52
1840
Nathaniel
Miller
73
55:53
1:56:31
1:56:25
8:52
398
Loretta
Lambright
74
54:50
1:56:53
1:56:42
8:54
336
Patrick
Doering
75
57:09
1:57:08
1:56:58
8:55
458
Daniel
Reusser
76
57:49
1:57:25
1:57:19
8:57
404
Phillip
Ludwig
77
57:17
1:58:18
1:58:03
9:00
313
Melinda
Bednarik
78
57:31
1:58:18
1:58:06
9:00
481
Stephen
Strawn
79
55:57
1:58:19
1:58:10
9:00
522
Emily
Lee
80
55:48
1:58:21
1:58:14
9:01
429
David
Mishler
81
56:56
1:58:39
1:58:31
9:02
443
Sam
Oleskey
82
56:27
1:58:48
1:58:42
9:03
480
Erik
Straub
83
57:30
1:58:56
1:58:44
9:03
321
Frank
Pacer
84
56:50
1:59:05
1:58:56
9:04
403
Stacy
Ludwig
85
55:34
1:59:03
1:58:58
9:04
509
Paul
Yoder
86
57:24
1:59:21
1:59:13
9:05
415
Terry
Mcfeeders
87
59:06
1:59:59
1:59:53
9:08
478
Josh
Sommers
88
56:45
1:59:57
1:59:54
9:08
510
Marty
Yoder
89
57:25
2:00:36
2:00:28
9:11
528
Summer
Garber
90
58:50
2:01:05
2:00:54
9:13
424
Jana
Miller
91
58:55
2:01:14
2:01:04
9:14
476
Joshua
Sleutz
92
58:55
2:01:14
2:01:04
9:14
339
Sarah
Donley
93
58:07
2:01:29
2:01:25
9:15
519
Katherine
Zvolanek
94
55:48
2:01:42
2:01:29
9:16
506
Kevin
Yi
95
1:00:00
2:02:26
2:02:05
9:18
372
Robert
Havranek
96
58:20
2:02:18
2:02:08
9:19
504
Susan
Wright
97
58:38
2:02:23
2:02:14
9:19
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
SPLIT
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
375
Curtis
Hendrix
98
57:11
2:02:51
2:02:44
9:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after