Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WAUNAFEST RUN 2019
5K RUN
Info
July 27, 2019 in WAUNAKEE, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K RUN
10 MILE RUN
5K RUN - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
332
Stacy
Schmidt
F40-44
290
17/34
108/226
33:07
10:40
83
Grant
Derksen
M01-14
291
41/52
183/240
33:07
10:40
82
Erin
Derksen
F35-39
292
26/41
109/226
33:08
10:40
488
Jill
Lacroix
F60-64
293
2/5
110/226
33:09
10:41
53
Claire
Briest
F01-14
294
14/34
111/226
33:18
10:44
464
Pat
Baily
M55-59
295
13/16
184/240
33:27
10:46
463
Becky
Last
F50-54
296
5/14
112/226
33:30
10:47
26
Carter
Baillies
M01-14
297
42/52
185/240
33:44
10:52
25
Amy
Baillies
F40-44
298
18/34
113/226
33:44
10:52
277
Bethany
Olson
F30-34
299
13/28
114/226
33:45
10:52
8
Mike
Amato
M55-59
300
14/16
186/240
33:48
10:53
101
Alex
Evrard
M25-29
301
7/8
187/240
33:52
10:54
260
Laura
Meixner
F40-44
302
19/34
115/226
33:52
10:54
261
Ryan
Meixner
M40-44
303
15/23
188/240
33:52
10:54
274
Natalie
O'Connell
F30-34
304
14/28
116/226
33:53
10:55
52
Anne
Brasier
F65-69
305
1/1
117/226
33:57
10:56
133
Sharon
Gates
F45-49
306
7/24
118/226
34:00
10:57
123
Stephanie
Gallus
F40-44
307
20/34
119/226
34:01
10:57
342
Michelle
Selk
F40-44
308
21/34
120/226
34:01
10:57
146
Beth
Haftoglou
F40-44
309
22/34
121/226
34:03
10:58
481
Vincent
Schaaf
M55-59
310
15/16
189/240
34:03
10:58
188
Jennifer
Johanns
F40-44
311
23/34
122/226
34:08
10:59
40
Pat
Benish
M30-34
312
18/19
190/240
34:18
11:03
50
Garett
Bloom
M30-34
313
19/19
191/240
34:18
11:03
197
Chelsey
Kelley
F30-34
314
15/28
123/226
34:23
11:04
452
Karin
Koenig
F35-39
315
27/41
124/226
34:27
11:06
167
Amanda
Hoffman
F35-39
316
28/41
125/226
34:28
11:06
198
Jackie
Kelley
F30-34
317
16/28
126/226
34:29
11:06
440
Brillan
Gugel
M15-19
318
27/28
192/240
34:35
11:08
141
Amy
Groff
F40-44
319
24/34
127/226
34:37
11:09
69
Melissa
Colletti
F30-34
320
17/28
128/226
34:39
11:10
403
Nerrisa
Vogt
F20-24
321
8/10
129/226
34:41
11:10
340
Donna
Seelye
F50-54
322
6/14
130/226
34:45
11:12
85
Ronald
Derringer
M70-74
323
3/3
193/240
34:46
11:12
19
Addison
Anderson Ruskin
F01-14
324
15/34
131/226
34:47
11:12
170
Brian
Horras
M40-44
325
16/23
194/240
34:53
11:14
196
Sheri
Keller
F55-59
326
6/13
132/226
34:59
11:16
295
Lori
Prieur
F50-54
327
7/14
133/226
34:59
11:16
33
Edward
Barman
M35-39
328
21/24
195/240
35:01
11:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
176
Amber
Jacob
F40-44
329
25/34
134/226
35:03
11:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after