Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Heart and Sole 5k/10k/Half-Marathon
5K
Info
August 3, 2019 in Wooster, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
599
Laurie
Bricker
F5059
97
2/23
28/209
30:08
9:36
613
Jon
Witter
M4049
98
8/21
70/169
29:56
9:37
1738
Lila
Witter
F0506
99
1/6
29/209
29:56
9:37
491
Sandy
Nichols
F4049
100
4/38
30/209
31:08
9:41
510
Abby
Radabaush
F3039
101
8/48
31/209
30:36
9:42
486
Jacob
Myers
M2029
102
12/25
71/169
30:36
9:44
439
Isaac
Koglman
M2029
103
13/25
72/169
30:36
9:44
1651
Claire
Dix
F0910
104
4/13
32/209
30:29
9:44
386
Alyssa
Gilbert
F2029
105
2/24
33/209
30:35
9:47
537
Lauren
Skaggs
F1619
106
5/8
34/209
30:35
9:47
373
Steve
Fenske
M6069
107
6/11
73/169
30:55
9:47
320
Alicia
Brazeau
F3039
108
9/48
35/209
30:51
9:48
354
Luci
Dean
F1112
109
4/12
36/209
30:52
9:55
1634
William
Blankenship
M1112
110
5/10
74/169
30:59
9:58
1696
Drystan
Pajak-Stenger
M0708
111
7/21
75/169
31:11
10:01
1678
Maria
Kuzma
F0910
112
5/13
37/209
31:15
10:02
1632
Sarabeth
Babulski
F0910
113
6/13
38/209
31:18
10:02
367
Valerie
Edmond
F6069
114
1/15
39/209
31:26
10:02
1636
Carys
Bowen
F0708
115
5/13
40/209
31:18
10:03
588
Michael
Yoder
M4049
116
9/21
76/169
31:45
10:03
481
Daniel
Mordock
M4049
117
10/21
77/169
31:34
10:04
620
Joshua
Lantis
M1619
118
5/5
78/169
31:56
10:06
594
Elizabeth
Perkins
F1619
119
6/8
41/209
31:56
10:06
542
Opal
Smith
F0910
120
7/13
42/209
32:19
10:09
543
Audrey
Smith
F1315
121
2/7
43/209
32:20
10:09
1674
Justice
Kiner
M1112
122
6/10
79/169
31:34
10:10
574
Kisa
Weeman
F5059
123
3/23
44/209
32:07
10:14
1702
Abigail
Polen
F1112
124
5/12
45/209
32:03
10:16
422
Kenneth
Hunt
M3039
125
11/23
80/169
33:03
10:16
1712
Lillian
Ritchie
F0910
126
8/13
46/209
32:09
10:17
425
Joran
Jones
M0910
127
9/16
81/169
32:03
10:17
343
Joe
Crosby
M3039
128
12/23
82/169
32:19
10:20
462
Carlo
Marcantonio
M5059
129
7/16
83/169
32:25
10:21
1707
Olivia
Raudenbush
F1112
130
6/12
47/209
32:14
10:21
601
Nuris
Acosta
F5059
131
4/23
48/209
33:04
10:21
511
Amy
Raudenbush
F3039
132
10/48
49/209
32:14
10:21
1662
Elli
Gordon
F1112
133
7/12
50/209
32:16
10:22
1694
Lucas
Miller
M0506
134
1/6
84/169
32:35
10:28
1654
Lydia
Dunlap
F1112
135
8/12
51/209
32:38
10:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
580
Marie
Wilker
F5059
136
5/23
52/209
33:05
10:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after