Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
665
Gloria
Dunlap
F6569
1939
94/202
1277/2101
1:56:31.09
18:46
1564
Teresa
Martinolich
F4044
1940
150/215
1278/2101
1:56:34
18:46
2161
Daniel
Savel
M6569
1941
52/99
663/950
1:56:37.09
18:47
2257
Susan
Shull
F7074
1942
46/84
1279/2101
1:56:39.02
18:47
1315
Joshua
Knapp
M4044
1943
51/73
664/950
1:56:42.01
18:47
2165
Janie
Schader
F6569
1944
95/202
1280/2101
1:56:43.02
18:48
2077
Ginny
Robinson
F3034
1945
108/168
1281/2101
1:56:45.01
18:48
1219
Shannon
Johnson
F3539
1946
145/218
1282/2101
1:56:47.09
18:48
1040
Cindi
Herinckx
F5559
1947
148/235
1283/2101
1:56:51.06
18:49
2544
Jaime
Tully
F3034
1948
109/168
1284/2101
1:56:54.04
18:49
730
Su
Farley
F6064
1949
107/236
1285/2101
1:56:59.04
18:50
1482
Joan
Lofton
F8099
1950
2/8
1286/2101
1:57:01.04
18:50
1693
Susan
Molina
F6569
1951
96/202
1287/2101
1:57:06.06
18:51
2815
Jim
Hallaux
M6569
1952
53/99
665/950
1:57:08
18:52
2192
Nokfaii
Schuetz
F1419
1953
40/48
1288/2101
1:57:08.03
18:52
1108
Geneva
Horlacher
F6064
1954
108/236
1289/2101
1:57:10.07
18:52
2313
Roxie
Smith
F5054
1955
137/212
1290/2101
1:57:10.08
18:52
484
Kelly
Comstock
F5054
1956
138/212
1291/2101
1:57:11.05
18:52
2327
Jeremy
Snure
M4044
1957
52/73
666/950
1:57:15.01
18:53
765
Julie
Fluke
F5054
1958
139/212
1292/2101
1:57:17.07
18:53
483
Brad
Comstock
M5054
1959
75/99
667/950
1:57:19.03
18:53
641
Sabrina
Doyle
F4044
1960
151/215
1293/2101
1:57:20.01
18:53
660
Halley
Dunham
F2024
1961
41/60
1294/2101
1:57:20.04
18:54
659
Drew
Dunham
M2024
1962
19/26
668/950
1:57:20.07
18:54
210
Tina
Bigelow
F5054
1963
140/212
1295/2101
1:57:21.02
18:54
372
Elaine
Bystrom
F6569
1964
97/202
1296/2101
1:57:21.05
18:54
1480
Tami
Locke
F6064
1965
109/236
1297/2101
1:57:25
18:54
2702
Steven
Wilkins
M6064
1966
59/105
669/950
1:57:28.06
18:55
2280
Martha
Sivertsen
F5054
1967
141/212
1298/2101
1:57:29.06
18:55
276
Paul
Brady
M4549
1968
72/91
670/950
1:57:33.06
18:56
1827
Catherine
Oconnor
F5054
1969
142/212
1299/2101
1:57:34
18:56
753
Katrin
Fink
F5054
1970
143/212
1300/2101
1:57:34.05
18:56
1665
William
Miles
M5559
1971
66/94
671/950
1:57:34.08
18:56
1232
Jesse
Jones
F4549
1972
145/220
1301/2101
1:57:36.07
18:56
365
Craig
Butler
M6064
1973
60/105
672/950
1:57:40
18:57
512
Don
Corcoran
M8099
1974
4/7
673/950
1:57:45
18:57
1781
Danielle
Nelson
F3539
1975
146/218
1302/2101
1:57:45
18:57
1271
Alice
Kellar
F4549
1976
146/220
1303/2101
1:57:49.02
18:58
1785
Shawn
Nelson
M4549
1977
73/91
674/950
1:57:49.06
18:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
756
Timmee
Fisher
F6569
1978
98/202
1304/2101
1:57:50
18:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after