Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rich Dalessandro Memorial 5K, 10K, & 2-Mile
5K - Overall
Info
November 2, 2019 in Dalton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
2-Mile - Overall
5K - Overall
10K - Overall
5K - Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
877
Kimberly
Bracken
2F-MSTR
35
1/1
7/221
24:14
24:08
7:47
482
Sydney
Bracken
F1014
34
1/34
6/221
24:14
24:07
7:46
559
Ava
Fivecoat
F1014
46
2/34
11/221
25:02
24:48
8:00
664
Kylie
McKenzie
F1014
62
3/34
18/221
25:35
25:22
8:11
824
Lisa
Weaver
F1519
61
1/18
17/221
25:40
25:22
8:11
857
Leanna
Yoder
F1519
69
2/18
20/221
26:04
25:45
8:18
461
Erienne
Ballard
F1519
72
3/18
22/221
26:04
25:53
8:20
902
Anne
Beddow
F2024
42
1/20
9/221
24:42
24:32
7:54
565
Anna
Futty
F2024
55
2/20
14/221
25:40
25:09
8:06
771
Shawna
Stackhouse
F3034
37
2/22
8/221
24:16
24:10
7:47
661
Laura
McElrath
F3034
44
3/22
10/221
24:48
24:41
7:57
509
Jane
Combs
F3539
65
1/21
19/221
25:36
25:33
8:14
858
Michelle
Yoder
F4044
56
1/27
15/221
25:18
25:10
8:07
647
Loretta
Lambright
F4044
70
2/27
21/221
26:22
25:50
8:19
503
Elsa
Cave
F4549
58
1/12
16/221
25:26
25:15
8:08
898
Kandy
Young
F5054
54
1/17
13/221
25:20
25:09
8:06
483
Renee
Brenner
F6569
53
1/6
12/221
25:10
25:05
8:05
817
Kaleb
Wayt
M1014
49
5/38
38/166
24:58
24:53
8:01
749
Ryan
Schultz
M1014
59
6/38
43/166
25:17
25:16
8:09
605
Cody
Hofstetter
M1014
64
7/38
46/166
25:46
25:25
8:11
797
Luke
Thiel
M1014
67
8/38
48/166
25:43
25:39
8:16
879
Gabe
Clark
M1014
68
9/38
49/166
25:46
25:42
8:17
806
Jonathan
Trumphour
M1519
33
6/11
28/166
24:06
24:03
7:45
886
Josh
Gerber
M1519
51
7/11
40/166
25:22
24:58
8:03
524
Thomas
Dodson
M1519
71
8/11
50/166
26:06
25:52
8:20
654
Caleb
Manley
M2024
39
5/12
31/166
24:45
24:16
7:49
695
Josh
Neer
M2024
45
6/12
35/166
25:18
24:46
7:59
873
Jon
Zimmerly
M2024
50
7/12
39/166
25:16
24:53
8:01
623
Merle
Keim
M2024
52
8/12
41/166
25:35
25:04
8:05
895
Vance
Norton
M3034
43
3/13
34/166
24:41
24:35
7:55
493
Keith
Byler
M3034
48
4/13
37/166
24:58
24:50
8:00
1075
Kyle
Kindbom
M3539
36
3/13
29/166
24:21
24:10
7:47
740
Joshua
Schafrath
M4044
40
3/16
32/166
24:32
24:21
7:51
646
Norman
Lambright
M4044
60
4/16
44/166
25:47
25:16
8:09
497
Sean
Carpenter
M4044
66
5/16
47/166
25:50
25:39
8:16
573
Kris
Gochnauer
M4549
57
3/16
42/166
25:25
25:13
8:08
653
James
Madison
M4549
63
4/16
45/166
25:39
25:24
8:11
615
Matt
Ile
M5054
41
2/7
33/166
24:37
24:26
7:52
571
Joe
Gerber
M6064
47
1/5
36/166
24:53
24:49
8:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
474
Steven
Bett
M6569
38
1/4
30/166
24:17
24:12
7:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after