Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Critz Tybee Run Fest
10K
Info
February 2, 2019 in Tybee Island, GA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half
Beach Run
1 Mile
Series (26.2)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6176
Justin
Brown
M2529
215
17/18
110/153
1:04:16
1:04:09
10:21
5802
Julie
Cross
F4044
216
14/38
106/266
1:04:29
1:04:12
10:22
5397
Michelle
Drummond
F4549
217
9/33
107/266
1:05:05
1:04:22
10:23
6601
Hannah
Hall
F3034
218
14/22
108/266
1:04:51
1:04:22
10:23
5042
Christin
Mobley
F2529
219
13/22
109/266
1:05:03
1:04:30
10:25
6332
Helen
Bass
F4549
220
10/33
110/266
1:05:07
1:04:36
10:26
6126
Kelly
Wiggins
F4549
221
11/33
111/266
1:05:08
1:04:36
10:26
5950
Nadine
Neville-Turpin
F5559
222
13/36
112/266
1:05:00
1:04:40
10:26
5193
Rebecca
Kayati
F4549
223
12/33
113/266
1:05:00
1:04:41
10:27
5067
Lisa
Smarr
F5559
224
14/36
114/266
1:04:59
1:04:41
10:27
5423
Jess
Mokren
F4044
225
15/38
115/266
1:05:02
1:04:53
10:28
6751
Misty
Thomas
F3539
226
24/40
116/266
1:05:26
1:05:08
10:31
5200
Patrick
Taylor
M6569
227
3/5
111/153
1:05:30
1:05:08
10:31
5157
Linda
Stanley
F4549
228
13/33
117/266
1:05:26
1:05:12
10:32
6207
Amanda
Jenkins
F3539
229
25/40
118/266
1:06:01
1:05:18
10:33
5049
Mike
Hudgins
M5559
230
9/15
112/153
1:06:23
1:05:30
10:35
5147
Kana
Rahman
F4044
231
16/38
119/266
1:06:23
1:05:31
10:35
5459
Todd
Bethel
M5054
232
14/18
113/153
1:06:45
1:05:39
10:36
5071
Kathleen
Kraynick
F5054
233
9/31
120/266
1:06:12
1:05:51
10:38
5139
Therese
Batson
F5559
234
15/36
121/266
1:06:12
1:05:52
10:38
6361
Brandon
Ussery
M3034
235
14/19
114/153
1:06:41
1:06:01
10:39
6484
Susan
Fricks
F6064
236
5/19
122/266
1:06:48
1:06:02
10:40
5181
Karla
MacGregor
F4044
237
17/38
123/266
1:06:36
1:06:15
10:42
6779
Rhiannon
Eades
F4044
238
18/38
124/266
1:06:58
1:06:22
10:43
6144
Christy
Inman
F4549
239
14/33
125/266
1:07:15
1:06:28
10:44
6143
Alina
Odom
F4044
240
19/38
126/266
1:07:16
1:06:28
10:44
5575
Rosie
White
F2024
241
6/8
127/266
1:07:09
1:06:40
10:46
6367
Bryan W
Jones
M3539
242
9/10
115/153
1:07:16
1:07:04
10:50
5460
Adrienne
Anderson
F3539
243
26/40
128/266
1:07:42
1:07:10
10:51
6216
Judith Carr
Doerre
F3539
244
27/40
129/266
1:07:55
1:07:23
10:53
5113
Ron
Hagell
M7074
245
2/6
116/153
1:07:48
1:07:30
10:54
5126
Karen
Stout
F5559
246
16/36
130/266
1:08:05
1:07:31
10:54
5807
Michael
Nease
M4044
247
20/22
117/153
1:08:01
1:07:36
10:55
6258
Gary
Slates
M6569
248
4/5
118/153
1:08:10
1:07:37
10:55
5163
Emily
Wood
F6064
249
6/19
131/266
1:08:43
1:08:28
11:03
6157
Jeanine
Yzaguirre
F5559
250
17/36
132/266
1:08:59
1:08:32
11:04
6153
Emily
Leach
F2529
251
14/22
133/266
1:09:09
1:08:37
11:05
5021
Patti
Lowden
F7074
252
1/2
134/266
1:08:54
1:08:38
11:05
5190
Dixie
Cox
F5559
253
18/36
135/266
1:09:04
1:08:43
11:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5167
William
Lazenby
M3034
254
15/19
119/153
1:09:35
1:08:55
11:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after